Automaton 1.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
piareer+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vi+LI
anaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
qallunaaq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
nuliaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LI
oqaaseq-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
anaana<ental<Absolut<min+LI
piareer-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
illu-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
taa-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
piareer-SSA<Participium<jeg
aappaagu<Partikel
ateq-U<Interrogativ<du
piareer+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Gentofte<Instrumentalis
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LI
ukioq-QAR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
suli-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
najugaq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq-U<Indikativ<vi
oqaasilerisoq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kunngi-QAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kunngi+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
anaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
aamma<Partikel+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
suli<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
najugaq+MIU-U-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
anaana+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LU
kalaallisut<Partikel+LI
piareer-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
akisooq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi-QAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis
akisooq<ental<Terminalis+LU
piareer+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaaseq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
ukioq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
kalaaleq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
najugaq<ental<Instrumentalis
oqaasilerisoq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LU
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+LI
kunngi-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
ateq-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Finland<Lokalis+LU
Narsaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Finland+MIU-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut<min+LI
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+LU
piareer-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
akisooq-QAR+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg<Lokalis
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis