Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIpiareer+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vi+LIanaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIqallunaaq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegnuliaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jegtaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHameqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LIoqaaseq-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Indikativ<hankunngi-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUanaana<ental<Absolut<min+LIpiareer-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUillu-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LUtaa-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIKangaatsiaq<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-U<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIpiareer-SSA<Participium<jegaappaagu<Partikelateq-U<Interrogativ<dupiareer+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<viGentofte<InstrumentalisAasiaat<Lokalis+LIukioq-QAR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUsuli-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LInajugaq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jegkalaaleq-U<Indikativ<vioqaasilerisoq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkunngi-QAR+GALUAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkunngi+MIU<flertal<LokalisIvittuut<Absolut+LUanaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duaamma<Partikel+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hantutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIsuli<Participium<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LInajugaq+MIU-U-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Lokalisanaana+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LUkalaallisut<Partikel+LIpiareer-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUakisooq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi-QAR<Participium<jeg+LIukioq<ental<Instrumentalisakisooq<ental<Terminalis+LUpiareer+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegoqaaseq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIIlisimatusarfik-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<hanukioq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<hankalaaleq-NNGUR<Participium<jegnajugaq<ental<Instrumentalisoqaasilerisoq-QAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LUukioq<ental<Lokalis+LIkunngi-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUateq-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<hanFinland<Lokalis+LUNarsaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut<min+LIQaqortoq<Lokalis+LUpiareer-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUakisooq-QAR+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg<LokalisKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis