Automaton 1.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Esbjerg<Lokalis
ilinniartip<Indikativ<JegJer
kunngi-QAR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
ukioq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
anaana+MIU-U+TAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
qallunaaq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut<min+LU
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut+LU
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalis+LI
Paamiut<Lokalis+LU
suli+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ukioq-QAR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
nuliaq<flertal<Lokalis
illu+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqaama<Interrogativ<DuHam
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
illu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ateqar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar+TAR<Participium<jeg
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland<Instrumentalis
kunngi-QAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte<Absolut+LI
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
ukioq-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi-QAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaasilerisoq-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Uummannaq<Absolut+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
ukioq-U<Participium<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
oqaaseq-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
kunngi-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
nuliaq-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
anaana-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
Aasiaat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Narsaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
aamma<Partikel+LI
illu-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
piareer-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Interrogativ<du
akisooq<ental<Lokalis+LI
suli-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
illu-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi-QAR<Indikativ<jeg
suli+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
ilinniar<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
nuliaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaaseq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ataata-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
illu-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis
aap<Partikel
piareer+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
ataata<flertal<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LI
oqaasilerisoq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+LI