Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Esbjerg<Lokalisilinniartip<Indikativ<JegJerkunngi-QAR+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisukioq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIanaana+MIU-U+TAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIoqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegqallunaaq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LIoqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut<min+LUIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+LUoqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalis+LIPaamiut<Lokalis+LUsuli+TAR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUukioq-QAR+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUkalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInuliaq<flertal<Lokalisillu+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqaama<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LINanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanillu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jegNanortalik+MIU<ental<LokalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUateqar-SSA<Interrogativ<duilinniar+TAR<Participium<jegoqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut+LIFinland<Instrumentaliskunngi-QAR+GALUAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<hanIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duGentofte<Absolut+LIGentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIukioq-U<Participium<jeg+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi-QAR<Interrogativ<duoqaasilerisoq-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIUummannaq<Absolut+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LUukioq-U<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIIvittuut<Absolut+LUoqaaseq-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi-LIRI<Indikativ<jegnuliaq-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeganaana-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUNarsaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisaamma<Partikel+LIillu-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duilinniar-SSA<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duUpernavik<Instrumentalispiareer-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Interrogativ<duakisooq<ental<Lokalis+LIsuli-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegillu-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegkalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi-QAR<Indikativ<jegsuli+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LUNuuk+MIU-U-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegilinniar<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LInuliaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegoqaaseq<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaaseq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vioqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LUataata-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUQaqortoq<Lokalis+LUIlulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIillu-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<hankalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalisaap<Partikelpiareer+TAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanataata<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LIoqaasilerisoq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+LI