Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LItaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIillu+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigakisooq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LIsuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<hanTasiilaq<Terminaliskunngi+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegGentofte+MIU<ental>Absolut+LIeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHampi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jegoqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUmeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jegilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegnajugaqar<Participium<jegeqqaama+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegtallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absoluteqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUUpernavik<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegNanortalik<Absolut+LUeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LIeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutkunngi-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegnukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuup<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LIateq-U<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LUIlulissat+MIU<flertal<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq<ental>AbsolutNarsaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUnuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LImeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LInuliaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUkingulleq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LINarsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegtallimat-LIK-QAR<Participium<jeg+LIanaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuliaq-LIRI<Participium<jegoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jegGentofte+MIU<ental>AbsolutUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIkingulleq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUtallimat<Terminalis<flertalTasiilaq<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<RelativPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUQeqertarsuaq<Absolutulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis