Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUUpernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIkingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jegillu+MIU<flertal<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisManiitsoq<Lokalis+LIsammisari+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQnukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duulloq-NNGUR<Participium<jegpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQNanortalik<Terminalis+LINuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisIlisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duGentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIateq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegukioq-U<Participium<jegoqar-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<hanAasiaat<Absolut+LIUummannaq<Terminalis+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamUummannaq<Absolut+LIulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegnuna-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LItallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisnuliaq<ental<Instrumentalispi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerpi-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMigtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUarnaq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LUanaana-LIK-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUtaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMignuna-LIK<ental<Aequalisnukappiaraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duarnaq<ental<Lokalismeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<deres>Absolutarnaq-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIeqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJerkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisnuup+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNarsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamangajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jegilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIillu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LImeeraq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegkalaaleq<ental<Lokalismeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LIqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJersuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIPaamiut<Instrumentalisoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LIUpernavik<Lokalis+LUillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqar-SSA<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIoqaaseq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukingulleq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIimmikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIpi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerillu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut