Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Upernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
kingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
illu+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+LI
sammisari+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
sammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
akisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQ
nukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ulloq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHam
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Nanortalik<Terminalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
ateq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-U<Participium<jeg
oqar-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Aasiaat<Absolut+LI
Uummannaq<Terminalis+LU
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Uummannaq<Absolut+LI
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
nuna-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
nuliaq<ental<Instrumentalis
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LU
anaana-LIK-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
nuna-LIK<ental<Aequalis
nukappiaraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
arnaq<ental<Lokalis
meeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<vi
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<deres>Absolut
arnaq-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LI
eqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
nuup+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Narsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
angajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg
ilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
illu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
suli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq<ental<Lokalis
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Upernavik<Lokalis+LU
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
oqaaseq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
immikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Aasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
pi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
illu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LU
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut