Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
illu+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
akisooq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LI
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han
Tasiilaq<Terminalis
kunngi+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Gentofte+MIU<ental>Absolut+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg
oqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Finland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jeg
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
najugaqar<Participium<jeg
eqqaama+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absolut
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
ila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Upernavik<Lokalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
sammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
kunngi-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
nukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuup<Interrogativ<du
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LI
ateq-U<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut
Narsaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
qarasaasiaq-QAR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
nuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
nuliaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
kingulleq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Narsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
tallimat-LIK-QAR<Participium<jeg+LI
anaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuliaq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
Gentofte+MIU<ental>Absolut
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
kingulleq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
tallimat<Terminalis<flertal
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
immikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis