Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Ilulissat<Lokalis+LUukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LUpiareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duUummannaq<Instrumentalis+LUnuna-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutNarsaq<Terminalis+UNAisuma<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIQ<ental<Absolutsuli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUUummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolutaap<Partikel+LINuuk+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LInuna-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeginunngor-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<dunuliaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolutoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegtallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duoqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hansuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQsisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNASisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIassersuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvIlulissat<InstrumentalisAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duimaap<Indikativ<jeg+LUnajugaq<flertal<InstrumentalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisnuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LItutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkingulleq-LIK<ental<deresSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegsuli-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnalunar+GALUAR<Participium<jegsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUAasiaat+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAaleqa-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LIpi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNApi+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUPaamiut<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAqallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegSisimiut<Absolut+LUtamarmik<Adjektiv+UNAQaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUukioq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalismeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuliaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUpi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDemnaja-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUNarsaq<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<deresUpernavik<Absolut+UNANuuk+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAQaqortoq<Absolut+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<hantallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUakisooq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisaqqalu-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIoqar-LAAR<Participium<de+UNApi+SIMA<Indikativ<ViDem+UNANuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUUpernavik<Terminaliskalaaleq-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<han+UNAkalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHamAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LIKangerlussuaq<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutGentofte+MIU<ental<min<Absolutsisamat-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<viFinland+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvsisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg