Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Ilulissat<Lokalis+LU
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
piareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LU
nuna-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Narsaq<Terminalis+UNA
isuma<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIQ<ental<Absolut
suli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
aap<Partikel+LI
Nuuk+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
nuna-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
inunngor-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
nuliaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
oqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
suli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
sisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
assersuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
imaap<Indikativ<jeg+LU
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
nuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kingulleq-LIK<ental<deres
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
suli-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nalunar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Aasiaat+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
aleqa-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
pi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
pi+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut<Absolut+LU
tamarmik<Adjektiv+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
ukioq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuliaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
naja-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
Narsaq<Lokalis
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<deres
Upernavik<Absolut+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Qaqortoq<Absolut+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
akisooq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
aqqalu-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
oqar-LAAR<Participium<de+UNA
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<ViDem+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Upernavik<Terminalis
kalaaleq-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<han+UNA
kalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq<Lokalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU<ental<min<Absolut
sisamat-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<vi
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg