Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 6.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 6.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qimap<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-QQAAR+TUQ<ental<min>Relativ
guitarer-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Gentofte<Lokalis+IP+NIQ
fiister-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
imer-RIIR<Causativ<de+LI
mittarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Paamiut<Lokalis+IP-RIIR<Participium<jeg
fiister-RIAR<Causativ<han+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+GUSUP<Indikativ<han
Ivittuut<Terminalis-KAR-RIIR<Interrogativ<du
mittarfik+SIUR-RIIR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
ikiurtә+TAAR-LIR+TUQ+GӘ-INNAR<Ledsagemåde<ham+LU
fiister-VIP<Causativ<jeg+LI
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LU
Aasiaat<Terminalis+LU
paasi+GIARTUR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
ulloq-SSAQ-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de
qimap-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
fiister-QQAAR+TUQ-QAR-VIP+TUQ-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
najugaqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut+LU
avip+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Aasiaat<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Causativ<vi
Gentofte<Lokalis+IP-RIIR+NIQ
kapitali+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
fiister+GUNNAAR+TUQ-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Causativ<han+LI
Avanersuaq<Vialis+LI
sammisarә-SSA=GALUAR<Causativ<JegHam
tikip-RIAR<Optativ<JegHam+LI
qinnut-QAR-QQAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
pi+GALUAR<Optativ<JegHam+LI
ulloq-LIRI+GUSUP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Qasigiannguit<Terminalis
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
tikip-QQAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Narsaq<Vialis+LI
sammisarә-INNAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+TUQ<ental<Absolut
taa+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<dem+UNA
Maniitsoq<Terminalis-KAR-INNAR<Interrogativ<du
ani-SSAQ-U+NIKUU<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-QQU<Causativ<JegHam+UNA
mittarfik+GӘ+VALLAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
fiister-QQU<Ledsagemåde<dem+LI
Paamiut<Absolut+LU
fiister-QQU<Ledsagemåde<ham
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-RIIR+NIQ
guitarer-SSA<Causativ<de
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-RIAR+NIQ
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Participium<han
Gentofte+MIU-U-QQU<Indikativ<JegHam+LU
su+LUAR<Participium<jeg
oqar+TAR+TUQ-KKUT<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
guitarer-LAAR=TAR+TUQ-U-QQU<Optativ<JegHam
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR-QQAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
tutsiuteqqip-QQAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
nuup<Causativ<han
fiister-LIR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Qasigiannguit<Terminalis-KAR-INNAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+IP-RIAR+NIQ
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
nalu-QQAAR<Optativ<JegHam
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+GUNNAAR+TUQ-QAR-LAAR+TUQ-NNGUAQ-U+GUSUP<Participium<han+LU
Gentofte+MIU-U+GUSUP<Participium<jeg
nuliaq-U+NIKUU<Interrogativ<du
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
alla-QAR-SSA<Participium<de+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
guitarer-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<min<Absolut
tallimat<Talord<flertal<Absolut+LU
su+GIARTUR<Interrogativ<du
tulluar+TAR<Participium<jeg
panik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi+VALLAAR<Ledsagemåde<dem
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeHam
fiister-RIIR<Causativ<jeg
soqutigә-NNGIT<Causativ<JegHam
oqaluttuar+TUQ-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
qallunaaq+GIIT-NNGUR-NNGIT+TUQ+GӘ-VIP<Interrogativ<DuHam
siulleq+GӘ+GIARTUR<Optativ<JegHam+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<de+LI
Pituffik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
tassa<Partikel
isuma<ental<min>Relativ+LU
aleqa+GIIT<flertal<Aequalis+UNA
Ilulissat<Lokalis+IP-QQU<Optativ<JegHam
nutserisoq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Maniitsoq<Terminalis-KAR-SSA=GALUAR+TUQ
Ivittuut<Terminalis-KAR-QQU<Optativ<JegHam
ullumi<Partikel+LU
oqaluttuar-RIIR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
paasi+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
guitarer-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
ikiurtә-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+TUQ-QAR-INNAR+TUQ-U+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+UNA
fiister-LAAR=TAR+TUQ-U+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv