Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 6.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 6.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

fiister-LIR<Indikativ<jeg
guitarer-QQAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-LIR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Causativ<han+LI
nuup-QQU<Ledsagemåde<ham+LI
sammisarә-LAAR=TAR<Causativ<HanMig
Kangaatsiaq<Vialis+UNA
isuma-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
fiister-RIAR<Indikativ<han
upernaaq<ental<Absolut+LI
aqqutigә-RIIR<Ledsagemåde<ham+UNA
paasi-QQU<Causativ<JegHam+LI
isuma-KKUT<flertal<hans<Absolut
fiister+TUQ-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
tikip-QQAAR<Optativ<JegHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut
kingulleq+GӘ+NIRU<Ledsagemåde<ham
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis-KAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
oqar+VALLAAR<Participium<de+LI
nipilersor-QQAAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
guitarer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
paasi-RIIR<Optativ<JegHam
ungasip+VALLAAR<Participium<de+LU
isuma-LIRI-QQAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Esbjerg<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR+TUQ-QAR<Indikativ<han
ingerla+NIKUU<Indikativ<han+LU
isuma<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
inersimasoq<ental<Absolut
nassiussaq+TAAR-LIR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut+UNA
fiister-RIIR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nuup-RIIR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
imaap+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
Narsaq<Absolut+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-SSAQ-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
aqqutigә-SSA=GALUAR<Causativ<HanMig
oqaluttuar-RIIR<Causativ<han+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Causativ<vi
kunngi+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Paamiut<Lokalis+IP-QQU<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
oqar-RIAR+TUQ<ental<Lokalis
su-RIAR<Indikativ<han
sinner-NNGIT<Causativ<JegHam+UNA
Avanersuaq<Lokalis+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
tikip+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<ham+UNA
Finland+MIU-U-QQU<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
aqqutigә+SIMA<Optativ<JegHam
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-KKUT<flertal<Lokalis+IP-RIIR<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Causativ<de
fiister-INNAR<Participium<han
Pituffik<Absolut
Maniitsoq<Terminalis+LU
pi-QQU<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U-RIIR<Indikativ<han+UNA
qallunaaq+GIIT<flertal<Aequalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+GUSUP<Causativ<vi
Qaqortoq<Lokalis
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
paasi-QQAAR<Optativ<JegHam
kapitali-U+NIRU<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
guitarer-LIR<Indikativ<vi+LI
nuka-INNAQ-U+GUNNAAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
tutsiuteqqip-RIIR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
pingasut<Talord<Lokalis+IP+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Causativ<jeg+LI
Paamiut<Lokalis+IP-SSA=GALUAR+TUQ+LI
qimap-VIP<Causativ<JegHam+UNA
Qasigiannguit<Terminalis
avip<Causativ<vi
fiister+GUNNAAR+TUQ-U+GUSUP<Causativ<jeg+LI
sammisarә-VIP<Causativ<HanMig
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<min<Absolut+LI
arnaq-KKUT<flertal<Absolut+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Vialis+LU
qarasaasiaq+GIIT<flertal<Aequalis+LU
isuma-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR+TUQ-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+IP-INNAR<Causativ<vi
imer-INNAR+TUQ-QAR+SINNAA<Indikativ<jeg
mittarfik<ental<sin<Absolut+LI
qatanngut<ental<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LU
ateq-LIK<ental<deres
ateq<flertal<Absolut+LU
Aasiaat<Terminalis-KAR-RIAR<Interrogativ<du
fiister-QQU<Indikativ<DeMig
ukii+VALLAAR<Causativ<han+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-U-VIP<Participium<jeg+LI
inuu+GUSUP<Causativ<han
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
imer-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
atuakkialerineq<flertal<min>Relativ