Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 6.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 6.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Ilulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Ivittuut<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis-KAR-SSA<Causativ<vi
tikip-QQAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Causativ<jeg
pi-RIAR<Optativ<JegHam+LU
tikip+NIRU<Causativ<HanMig
qarasaasiaq-KKUT<flertal<Lokalis
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-RIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sivikip<Causativ<han+UNA
oqar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<min<Absolut+LU
makku<Pronomen<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
inuk<ental<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Causativ<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-RIAR+NIQ+LI
tulluar+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<han+LI
inersimasoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LU
Finland<Lokalis+IP-RIAR+NIQ+LI
su-QQU<Ledsagemåde<ham
mittarfik-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
tikip+VALLAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Pituffik<Terminalis+LU
Nanortalik<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT<Causativ<de+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-RIIR+TUQ-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Finland<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
isuma-KKUT<flertal<hans<Absolut
uagut<Pronomen<Absolut<ental+LU
fiister+GIARTUR<Indikativ<jeg
Gentofte<Terminalis-KAR-NNGIT+TUQ+UNA
Avanersuaq<Terminalis
Finland<Terminalis-KAR-INNAR<Indikativ<jeg
kitә<ental<Terminalis<hans+LI
Gentofte<Lokalis+IP-QQU<Optativ<JegHam+UNA
tallimat-SSAQ-LIRI-QQU<Optativ<JegHam
fiister-INNAR+TUQ-U-RIAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
illoqarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<han
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+UNA
aqqutigә+SIMA<Causativ<HanMig+LI
fiister-QQAAR<Participium<han+LU
Qaqortoq<Lokalis
illu-U-RIAR<Participium<han
tulluar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaluttuar-RIAR<Causativ<de+LI
Gentofte<Terminalis-KAR-RIIR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U-QQU<Indikativ<JegDem
pi-SSA<Ledsagemåde<ham
fiister-LIR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<han
oqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis-KAR-RIAR+TUQ
mittarfik-QAR-LIR+NIQ<ental<deres
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
nuna-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
nuup<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U-RIAR<Causativ<de+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
arnaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
sinner<Ledsagemåde<dem+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
pi+NIKUU<Causativ<JegHam
isuma<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar-QQU<Ledsagemåde<ham+LU
Tasiilaq<Absolut
qimap-VIP<Causativ<JegHam+UNA
guitarer+LUAR+TUQ+TAAR-INNAR<Interrogativ<du
affaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
eqqaq-NNGUAQ-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Causativ<jeg
inersimasoq-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ
tutsiuteqqip-RIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
taku-SSA<Causativ<HanMig
Upernavik<Vialis
guitarer-LAAR=TAR+TUQ-LIK<flertal<Absolut
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LU
mittarfik+GӘ+VALLAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
kiisa<Partikel+UNA
Maniitsoq<Terminalis-KAR-LAAR=TAR<Causativ<jeg
su+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
panik<ental<sin<Absolut+LI
nipilersor-LAAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
Nuuk<Lokalis
nipilersor+TAR=GALUAR+TUQ<ental<Absolut
marluk-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
guitarer-INNAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut+LI
aqqutigә+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegHam+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis
nipilersor-QQAAR<Causativ<han+LU
qatanngut-QAR-LIR+TUQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nuup-QQU<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
upernaaq<ental<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
ingerla-LIR+TUQ-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
qinnut+TAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+TUQ-LIK-NNGUR-QQAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
tikip<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han