Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 6.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 6.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUAQ-U-RIIR+TUQ<ental<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-U-VIP<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg<Terminalis-KAR-LAAR=TAR<Causativ<de
qarasaasiaq+GӘ-RIAR<Causativ<HanMig+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis
marluk-INNAQ-NNGUR+TUQ-NNGUR-RIIR<Indikativ<de+LU
Kangerlussuaq<Terminalis+UNA
Nanortalik<Vialis+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TUQ-U-RIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqar-QQU<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
qimap-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<ham+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolut
sinner<Ledsagemåde<dem+LI
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
kitә-NNGUAQ-QAR-INNAR+TUQ+GӘ+GUNNAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
ungasip-RIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
taa-SSA<Optativ<JegHam+UNA
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
fiister-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LU
oqaluttuar-INNAR+TUQ-QAR-QQU<Optativ<JegHam
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Esbjerg<Absolut
Gentofte<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Participium<de+LI
ani-SSAQ-U+NIKUU<Indikativ<vi+LI
pi-LIR<Optativ<JegHam+LU
tikip+NIRU<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LIR+TUQ-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
pi-RIIR<Indikativ<HanMig
Finland<Lokalis+IP-QQU<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut
nipilersor-QQAAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Narsaq<Terminalis-KAR-INNAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
nalә-NNGUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
tallimat<Talord<Aequalis+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-RIIR+TUQ-KKUT<flertal<hans<Absolut
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq-KKUT<flertal<Lokalis
imer-INNAR<Causativ<vi+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+TUQ+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
taa<Ledsagemåde<ham
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
fiister-LAAR+TUQ-QAR-LAAR<Causativ<vi
kingulleq+GӘ+NIR<Causativ<HanMig+LI
upernaaq-QAR<Causativ<vi+LI
oqaluttuar-RIIR<Causativ<han+UNA
Maniitsoq<Terminalis-KAR-LAAR+NIQ
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-RIIR+TUQ-QAR-SSA<Causativ<han+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ila+TAAR-QQU<Indikativ<HanMig
inersimasoq-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ
kapitali-NNGUAQ-U-RIAR+TUQ-U-QQU<Causativ<JegHam
pi-RIAR<Indikativ<HanDem
Esbjerg<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Participium<de+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis+LU
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Avanersuaq<Lokalis+IP-RIAR<Causativ<han+LI
Kangerlussuaq<Terminalis-KAR-LIR<Participium<han+LI
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq<Absolut+UNA
Paamiut<Lokalis
nalә-NNGUAQ-U+GUSUP<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Nanortalik<Absolut+UNA
guitarer-QQU<Optativ<JegHam+UNA
pingasut<Talord<Lokalis+IP+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
tulluar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
unip-QQAAR+TUQ-U+NIAR<Causativ<vi
guitarer-LAAR<Causativ<jeg
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
qimap-RIIR<Optativ<JegHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
guitarer+TUQ-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR<Participium<de+LI
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+IP-QQAAR+NIQ+LU
avip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
mittarfik-QAR-INNAR+NIQ<ental<sin<Absolut
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ+SIUR-INNAR<Causativ<de
aleqa-U<Interrogativ<du
ila-NNGUAQ-NNGUR-RIAR+TUQ-LIK<ental<Terminalis
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LIR<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis-KAR-QQAAR<Causativ<vi+LU
paasi-QQU<Causativ<JegHam+LI
ikiurtә-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
ingerla+NIKUU<Indikativ<han+LU
qinnut<ental<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LIR<Causativ<han+LU
kitә-NNGUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
guitarer+VALLAAR=NNGIT<Causativ<jeg+UNA
kitә<ental<Terminalis<hans+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis+IP-RIIR<Interrogativ<du