Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegQaqortoq<Terminaliseqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LInukappiaraq<flertal<InstrumentalisTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LITasiilaq<Lokalis+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<viator-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamkingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigsuli-SSA<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUsuli+TAR<Participium<jegkunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNanortalik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegkingulleq-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duoqar<Indikativ<hanAasiaat<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli<Indikativ<jeg+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUnuup-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegUpernavik<Instrumentalis+LUeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUator-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisFinland<Terminalis+LImeeraq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolutpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUmeeraq<flertal<Terminalismeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LUoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duanaana-LIK-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnajugaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LIaamma<Partikelakisooq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamillu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIUpernavik<Absolut+LUnajugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<duoqar+NIQ<ental<TerminalisNuuk+MIU<ental<Absolutsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegSisimiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalissuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUukioq<flertal<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQNuuk<Lokalis+LIPaamiut<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq<flertal<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIanaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duakisooq<ental>AbsolutIlulissat+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIqallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUila<flertal<LokalisNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIUummannaq<Lokalismeeraq-LIK<flertal<Lokalismeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vioqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIilinniarnertuunngorniarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LIQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIQaqortoq<Absolut+LInajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg