Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LItallimat<Lokalis+LIukioq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LInukappiaraq<flertal<Terminalisqarasaasiaq-LIK-LIRI+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutKangerlussuaq<Lokalis+LUnuna-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIkingulleq-INNAQ-U-LAAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<viQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-QAR+SIMA+NIQNanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalissuli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUanaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LInammineq<Adjektiv+LIsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHampi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamNuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIangajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LUoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vioqar<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LInuna+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutnajugaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegNarsaq<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanoqar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vipi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigIlisimatusarfik-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolutnuna+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegakisooq<ental>Absolutila-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqar+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUQaqortoq<Lokalis+LUilinniar+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegkingulleq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanmeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutarnaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR<Indikativ<hanKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutsuli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliskunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUkalaaleq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIsuli+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminaliskalaaleq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUanaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LINuuk+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutimmikkoortoq-INNAQ-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duila+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LItutsiuteqqip<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegsuli+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUsuli<Indikativ<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUtallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LINanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUanaana-LIRI<Indikativ<viManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalistaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJereqqumiitsuliortoq-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<LokalisFinland+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutaap<Partikel+LIkingulleq+MIU<flertal<Terminalispi+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMigGentofte<Absolut+LIukioq<ental<Instrumentalispi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamkalaaleq-QAR+GALUAR+NIQ+LIAasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIQasigiannguit<Lokalis+LI