Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
immikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<du
najugaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
pi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
oqaluttuar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
angajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
kunngi<ental<min>Absolut
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LU
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
suli+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Sisimiut<Absolut+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
najugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Gentofte<Lokalis+LU
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
SULI<Partikel+LI
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
nuliaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
suli-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
meeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LU
Upernavik+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
meeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kalaaleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Narsaq<Instrumentalis+LU
suli+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq<ental<Absolut+LU
nuliaq-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
tallimat-LIK-U<Participium<jeg
najugaqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ateq-U<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LI
oqar<Indikativ<han
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
meeraq-INNAQ<ental<deres>Absolut+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+LI
meeraq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ilulissat+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
meeraq<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
oqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ator<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI