Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokaliskingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUkunngi-LIK<ental<Terminaliskunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUUpernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIkunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUmeeraq-INNAQ-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegakisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIilinniar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIilinniar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LUtaa+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUQeqertarsuaq<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegkingulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanKangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJerEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absoluttallimat<Lokalis+LIataata+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUanaana-LIK<ental<Aequalisoqaluttuar<Participium<jegsuli<Participium<jeg+LUilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LISisimiut<Absolutmeeraq<ental<Terminalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativQaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativIlulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUFinland+MIU<ental<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<RelativUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vioqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LImeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR+NIQFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalissuli+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUmeeraq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LUmeeraq-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUoqar+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LUtassa<PartikelSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalisila-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegnajugaq<ental<Lokalisoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutnajugaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalissammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<DeHamEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegIvittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LImeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisoqaluttuar<Participium<jeg+LItallimat<Instrumentalis+LIillu+MIU<ental<TerminalisUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalisnuna-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LInuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIilaa<Partikel+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hannuna+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut