Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg<Terminalis+LUTasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LImeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegaamma<Partikel+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisilaa<Partikel+LUQaqortoq<Terminalis+LUpi<Indikativ<DeMig+LItamarmik<AdjektivEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegpi<Indikativ<DeMigeqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+LIpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamoqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutulloq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq<ental<deres<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUulloq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIangajulleq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<hanataata-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LItallimat<Instrumentalismeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIkalaallisut<Partikel+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIkingulleq-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUnuliaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq<ental>Absolut+LUUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalissuli<Participium<jeg+LUilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkalaaleq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq<InstrumentalisQaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<AequalisIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Terminalisnajugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<viIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegnajugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnajugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisNuuk+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<RelativPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIanaana+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanpi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerSisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LImeeraq<ental<deres<Absolut+LUManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<RelativQaqortoq<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIQaqortoq<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutqallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnajugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUmeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIkalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUtallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg