Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHam
ulloq-U<Indikativ<han
piareer-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
meeraq-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Ilulissat<Absolut
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
kingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq<ental>Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
meeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Narsaq<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
oqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
nukarleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis
immikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
akisooq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
anaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig
ukioq-U<Participium<jeg
meeraq<ental<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ator+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
Ilulissat+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
nuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
piareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ulloq<flertal<Lokalis
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
tallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
najugaq<ental<Aequalis+LU
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LU
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
qarasaasiaq<flertal<Lokalis
Finland+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
ateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
najugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
najugaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis