Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegNarsarsuaq<Absolut+LUanaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<viulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jegilinniar<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegsuli-LAAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LUNarsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQsuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vipi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LInuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUanaana-NNGUR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vimeeraq-INNAQ-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vitutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUnukarleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duFinland<Terminalis+LIoqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<viTasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIator-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamFinland<Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LUillu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LUsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIulloq<ental>Absolut+LUFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LUkalaaleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LUeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamarnaq<ental<Instrumentalisnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUUpernavik+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerManiitsoq<Terminalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIarnaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LINanortalik<Absolut+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativukioq<flertal<LokalisSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegnajugaq<flertal<Lokalispi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli<Participium<jegsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegNanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalisoqar<Interrogativ<duillu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LImeeraq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegFinland<Absolutoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegukioq-QAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQulloq<ental>AbsolutQasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vitutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LInajugaq<ental<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland<TerminalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vikalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIAasiaat<Absolut+LUnuna-LIK<ental<Aequaliseqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis