Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalisoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LImeeraq-LIK<flertal<Relativpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerSisimiut<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq<Lokalis+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUangajulleq-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<AequalisUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LImeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisSisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegpi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQnajugaq<ental<Terminalistallimat-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIsuli+NIQ<flertal<Absolutulloq-LIRI<Participium<jegnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUarnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LIkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUilinniar-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LIakisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUukioq-LIK<flertal<Absoluttutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Lokaliseqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJersuli-SSA<Participium<jeganaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInammineq<AdjektivIlulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamkingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIakisooq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUnajugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativNanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalisnukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duator-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMigAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegaamma<PartikelEsbjerg<Instrumentaliseqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUAasiaat+MIU<flertal<Terminalisnuup+GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LUimmikkoortoq<ental<AequalisManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LInuup-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg