Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
suli<Participium<jeg
ulloq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
immikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<du
nuna<flertal<Lokalis
Uummannaq<Lokalis
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ilulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
ila+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
ila<flertal<Lokalis
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
ulloq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Ivittuut<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ullumi<Partikel+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis
Qasigiannguit<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
suli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHam
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jeg
nukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
anaana-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Nuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
piareer-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Sisimiut<Lokalis
najugaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Uummannaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
nuup+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
taanna<Pronomen
oqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
suli<Participium<jeg+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
najugaqar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
aamma<Partikel+LU
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LU
Gentofte<Terminalis+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ila+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
oqar+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LU
suli+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqaama-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam