Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
immikkoortoq-QAR<Participium<jegUummannaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LUarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LImeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jegQaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaaseq<ental<Terminalismeeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LUkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutnuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUkalaaleq<ental>Absolut+LUNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LIulloq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJersammisari-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamoqar<Participium<jeg+LIangajulleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LInajugaq+MIU-QAR+NIQUpernavik<Instrumentalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIFinland<Lokaliseqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIateq-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMigkalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vieqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamillu-LIK<ental<Absolutoqar-SSA<Interrogativ<dupi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegmeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalisukioq<ental<Lokalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUnajugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<AbsolutNarsarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutulloq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIulloq-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jegataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQakisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LINuuk+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalismeeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisNanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<RelativPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIulloq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUakisooq-INNAQ<ental>Absoluttutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNarsarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeganaana-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUqallunaaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ+LIukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUpi+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMigqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg<Terminalis+LItamarmik<Adjektiv+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LIakisooq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutmeeraq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalissammisari+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutAvanersuaq<Absolut+LI