Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
anaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
uanga<Pronomen
meeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
nuna+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Nanortalik<Instrumentalis
pi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
immikkut<Partikel+LU
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<han
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis
immikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
nuup<Interrogativ<du
nuliaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR+NIQ
angajulleq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis
ateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
kingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
ateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
pi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
taa<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
suli+TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
tallimat<Aequalis
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
kingulleq-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
najugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
eqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Tasiilaq<Terminalis
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
akisooq<ental<Lokalis+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LI
oqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Sisimiut<Absolut+LI
ila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
akisooq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
Avanersuaq<Lokalis+LU
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
nuna+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
najugaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
kunngi-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
najugaqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
ukioq<ental<deres>Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
sammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
kingulleq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
najugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis
suli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
ila<flertal<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
nuna-LIK<ental<Absolut