Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LUsuli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LISisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUnuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq<flertal<Terminalisimmikkoortoq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<LokalisGentofte+MIU<ental<deres>AbsolutQaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUNuuk<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-QAR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegmeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LIkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIillu-QAR+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIakisooq<flertal<Lokalis+LIulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerateq-U<Participium<jeg+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LUoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA+NIQ+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jegnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutataata+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisNuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalisqallunaaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ+LImeeraq<ental<Terminalisila-LIK-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUoqar+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duimmikkoortoq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUsuli+TAR<Participium<jegIlulissat+MIU<flertal<LokalisFinland+MIU<ental<Absoluteqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamilinniarnertuunngorniarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<Lokalis+LUnajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR+NIQillu-INNAQ-U-SSA<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip<Participium<jegateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalismeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQasigiannguit<Absolut+LIpiareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUimmikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<duangajulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUIvittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Lokalis+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LInukarleq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq<Absolutnukappiaraq<ental<Absolut+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<viPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegeqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamKangerlussuaq<InstrumentalisManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LISisimiut<Instrumentalis+LIsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJermeeraq<ental<deres<Absolut+LUangajulleq<flertal<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis