Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq<ental<deres>Absolut
ulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
angajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
eqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LI
sammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
pi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
arnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
ila-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
meeraq<ental<Absolut+LU
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
kunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
oqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
ila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq<ental>Absolut+LU
nuna-LIK<ental<Aequalis
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis+LI
kingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
SULI<Partikel
kunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LI
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
tassa<Partikel
kunngi-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LU
suli+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
qarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
oqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
kingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LU
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
angajulleq-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
nuup+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
ulloq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
suli+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
akisooq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LU
kunngi-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
taa-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nuuk<Lokalis
ukioq<ental>Absolut+LU
ataata+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
kingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg
pi<Indikativ<DeMig
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
pi<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LI
angajulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut
ila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU