Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokaliseqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer+LInajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LImeeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LInajugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LIulloq+MIU-QAR+NIQSULI<Partikel+LIoqar+SIMA<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegangajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIQaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalisulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUNanortalik+MIU-U<Participium<jegateq-LIK<flertal<Absolutkalaaleq<ental<Terminalissuli+NIQ<ental<Absolutkingulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQAvanersuaq<InstrumentalisQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LISisimiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIila<flertal<Lokalispiareer-LAAR<Participium<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHamPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUoqar<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIkingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LINanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativnajugaq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUoqar-SSA<Indikativ<hanTasiilaq<Terminalismeeraq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUnuna-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnajugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUarnaq-INNAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIeqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamoqar+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duUpernavik<Lokalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHamukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIangajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIkunngi-LIK<ental<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnuna+MIU<ental<Absolutkingulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<RelativAasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LIQaqortoq<Lokalis+LUnuna+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisUpernavik<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jegeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamqallunaaq-QAR+NIQtutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vioqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis