Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqallunaaq-U<Indikativ<jegeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJernuup<Participium<jegtaa-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamnuliaq<ental<min>Absolut+LIGentofte+MIU<ental>AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolutmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<TerminalisIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<viSisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegakisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<vioqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegimmikkut<Partikelukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIUpernavik<Lokalis+LIpiareer+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisator-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMigkingulleq+MIU<flertal<TerminalisIvittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LITasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalisulloq-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalismeeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInajugaq<ental<TerminalisFinland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegsuli+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIpi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalisnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUilinniar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LImeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegtallimat<Instrumentalissammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUukioq-LIK<ental<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegsuli+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalissammisari<Indikativ<DeMigsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIimmikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegTasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<hanmeeraq-LIK<ental<deres<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIGentofte<Terminaliskingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminaliskunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absolutsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIoqaaseq<flertal<InstrumentalisQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Terminalisillu+MIU<flertal<Lokalisulloq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIoqaluttuar<Participium<jeg