Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Upernavik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LI
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<jeg
Narsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
taanna<Pronomen
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
ukioq-QAR<Indikativ<han
Nanortalik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Narsaq<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis
Uummannaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
suli+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
anaana-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
sammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LU
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LI
suli-SSA<Indikativ<han
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Ilisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
angajulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis
suli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
kunngi-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LI
ateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
kunngi<ental<Lokalis+LI
qallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
angajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
ulloq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Upernavik<Absolut
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqaaseq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ataata+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
sammisari<Indikativ<JegJer
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
kalaaleq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Finland+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
nuliaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LU
meeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
ukioq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LI
ilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
najugaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
oqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LU
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
oqar-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LU
Upernavik<Lokalis+LI
ator+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis