Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Nuuk+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Finland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LU
oqar-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
akisooq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kalaaleq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland<Lokalis+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
ator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam
nukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
uanga<Pronomen+LU
oqaaseq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg<Lokalis
sammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
najugaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
nammineq<Adjektiv+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
pi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
kunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
nammineq<Adjektiv+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
nuup<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
nukappiaraq<ental<Aequalis
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq<Lokalis
oqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-LIK<ental<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
immikkut<Partikel
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
akisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
suli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
ateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
najugaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
illu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nuup+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
suli+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqar<Indikativ<han
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
kunngi-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
ila-U<Interrogativ<du
immikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han
nuup<Indikativ<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Gentofte<Terminalis
angajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han