Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
arnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<InstrumentalisUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegarnaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUpiareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHamator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duukioq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LIimmikkut<PartikelAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUmeeraq<ental<Terminalisarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<TerminalisIlisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq<flertal<InstrumentalisKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq-INNAQ<flertal<RelativKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LIsuli+NIQ<flertal<Absolutsammisari-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg<Lokalis+LUila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUeqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LInukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LIUpernavik<Instrumentalisoqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalisimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LInajugaq<ental>Absolutilinniar-LAAR<Participium<jegakisooq<ental>Absolutakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutqallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LUUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIillu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegkingulleq<flertal<RelativFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jegeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUIvittuut<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LInuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIUummannaq<Absolutulloq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR<Indikativ<hanilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIangajulleq<flertal<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vinajugaq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUkingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LInuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LIukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg