Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LU
pi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq-QAR+TAR+NIQ+LI
ila-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LU
pi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
nukarleq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
suli+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
sammisari<Interrogativ<DuHam
piareer+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
ulloq<ental<Aequalis
oqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
kingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
nukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
meeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
kingulleq<ental>Absolut
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
ukioq<ental>Absolut+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
kingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
ulloq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
pi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
illu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
suli+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
pi<Indikativ<JegJer
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Esbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
ukioq-U<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
meeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
kunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LU
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
immikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
kalaaleq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Narsaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LI
najugaqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
ator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LU
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nuliaq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
ila-U<Interrogativ<du