Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalistallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absolut+LInajugaqar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalismeeraq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUqarasaasiaq<flertal<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIpi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJeroqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativmeeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUIlulissat+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LISisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dutallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminaliskingulleq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerangajulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIIvittuut<Instrumentalisarnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQnajugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUukioq-LIK<ental<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duukioq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LIpi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHamtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUoqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU<ental<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUeqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+LItutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutator-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigangajulleq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativukioq<ental>AbsolutIvittuut+MIU<ental<Instrumentaliskingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisNarsaq<Lokalis+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dumeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIimmikkut<Partikel+LIIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LUateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJereqqaama<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolutator-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInuup<Indikativ<han+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativsuli<Indikativ<jeg+LUulloq<ental<Lokalis+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegpi+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqaaseq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LIangajulleq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisila-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUtaa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJertutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIaap<Partikelulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegtassa<Partikelulloq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanmeeraq-LIK<ental<deres<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUanaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIQasigiannguit<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIilinniar+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg