Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
nukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LInajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUManiitsoq<Absolut+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisFinland<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Interrogativ<dunajugaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hannuliaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegkunngi<flertal<Lokalisilaa<Partikel+LUkunngi+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegAasiaat<InstrumentalisEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegarnaq-LIK<ental<Aequalisnuup+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<RelativQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisGentofte<Lokalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUTasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LIkingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamKangaatsiaq<Lokalisoqar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<dusammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigUpernavik<Absolut+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegNarsaq<Instrumentalis+LIkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalispi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUtutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUIvittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativIvittuut<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnajugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIsuli<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUAvanersuaq<Terminalis+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absolutakisooq<ental>Absolutateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LUsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip-SSA<Interrogativ<dunukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalispiareer-LAAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQFinland<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LInuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LISisimiut<Instrumentalisukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absolutsuli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<viarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisulloq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq<flertal<Lokalisqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisNuuk+MIU<flertal<LokalisNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminaliskunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIsuli<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LItallimat<Aequalis+LUkunngi<ental<Aequalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIkalaaleq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegkunngi-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegakisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis