Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Narsaq<Instrumentalismeeraq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LIAasiaat+MIU<flertal<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUUpernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq<ental>AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LISULI<Partikel+LUnuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIarnaq-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LInajugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUilinniar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegnukarleq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegmeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUimmikkoortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalissuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<hanPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegaamma<Partikel+LUkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQateq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LInuliaq<ental<min>Absolut+LIangajulleq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegSisimiut<Absolut+LUukioq<ental<Lokalis+LUeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LInuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokaliskalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUtassa<Partikel+LIIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<RelativNuuk+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIkalaallisut<Partikelnuliaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkalaaleq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<dunuup+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dupi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttassa<Partikeleqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duNarsaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LINanortalik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jegnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutnajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LISisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LUmeeraq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutNuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisKangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativila-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutkunngi+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LUukioq-LIK<flertal<Absolutsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalispi-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamQaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolutsuli+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIarnaq-INNAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisKangerlussuaq<Terminalis+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUUpernavik<Absolutanaana-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamaap<Partikel+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<duUpernavik<Terminalis+LU