Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanarnaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<dukingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LIilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUEsbjerg<Lokalis+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LIqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LItamarmik<AdjektivNanortalik<Absolut+LIangajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUkalaaleq-LIK<ental<Absolutnajugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIsammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LIkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIUpernavik<Absolutaamma<Partikel+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIUpernavik+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUoqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegkunngi-INNAQ<flertal<TerminalisNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUGentofte<Terminalis+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerpi<Indikativ<JegJer+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<viulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIimmikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQEsbjerg<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUNuuk+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutimmikkoortoq<flertal<Instrumentalisoqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jegQaqortoq<Terminalissuli+TAR<Participium<jegullumi<Partikel+LUoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutimmikkoortoq<flertal<LokalisSisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUila+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalissammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQoqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jegSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalisator-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duakisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegGentofte+MIU<ental<Lokalisnuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LINarsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalisukioq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegGentofte<Absolut+LUGentofte+MIU<ental<deres>Absolut+LIukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi