Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
uanga<Pronomennukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIimmikkoortoq<flertal<LokalisKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LInajugaq<ental<Terminalis+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIIlisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LInajugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJernuup<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegila-INNAQ-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegtallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<AequalisPaamiut+MIU<ental<AbsolutIlulissat<Instrumentalisqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUulloq-LIRI<Participium<jegpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUqallunaaq<ental>Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LUila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUmeeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LUator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUkingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutqallunaaq-U<Indikativ<jegFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIsuli+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUimmikkoortoq<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LINanortalik<AbsolutManiitsoq<Absolutmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigsammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJertutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIilaa<PartikelIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<duilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegkunngi<ental<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUsuli<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQGentofte<Instrumentalis+LINanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanNanortalik<Absolut+LUFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUQeqertarsuaq<Terminaliskingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUKangerlussuaq<Lokalis+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigNanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUkingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUqallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LUManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<vioqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUimmikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<RelativNarsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jegulloq<ental<Terminalis+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LUila-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUNarsaq<Lokalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg