Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQoqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJernuna<flertal<Lokaliskingulleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIGentofte<Instrumentalis+LUilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUoqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUIlulissat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LInuliaq-LIK<flertal<Absolutarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUangajulleq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut+LUIvittuut<Absolut+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIQasigiannguit<Absolut+LUAasiaat+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigataata-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAvanersuaq<Absolutoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegtaa+TAR<Indikativ<DeMigsuli-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIanaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUilaa<Partikel+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisukioq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUoqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+LUateq-U<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<duPaamiut<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisanaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIarnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUilinniar+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkingulleq-LIK<ental<AbsolutIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalispi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutnuup<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LImeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUarnaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LIkingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentaliskunngi-LIK<ental<Terminalisarnaq-QAR+SIMA+NIQqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItallimat-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegFinland+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<RelativSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LUFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigGentofte<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUIvittuut<Absolutila-U<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg