Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
arnaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LI
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Esbjerg<Lokalis+LU
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
tamarmik<Adjektiv
Nanortalik<Absolut+LI
angajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
najugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
sammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
immikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
Upernavik<Absolut
aamma<Partikel+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Upernavik+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Finland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
oqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
kunngi-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
pi<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi
ulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
immikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Esbjerg<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
immikkoortoq<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq<Terminalis
suli+TAR<Participium<jeg
ullumi<Partikel+LU
oqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
immikkoortoq<flertal<Lokalis
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
ila+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
oqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ator-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHam
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Upernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
akisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Lokalis
nuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Narsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
ukioq-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
Gentofte<Absolut+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi