Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
suli<Participium<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegukioq-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUila<flertal<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUnukarleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIoqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisaap<Partikelkunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut<Absolutsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LITasiilaq<InstrumentalisKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUNuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamIlulissat+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIkunngi-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanNarsarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUtallimat-LIK<flertal<Relativqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<duIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJerakisooq<ental>AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqar<Participium<jeg+LUsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUoqar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LINanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalisqarasaasiaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegataata+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisQaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<AequalisEsbjerg<LokalisQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUNarsaq<Instrumentalis+LUoqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegkingulleq-LIK<ental<deres<AbsolutNarsaq<Lokalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIIlulissat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIUummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUoqaaseq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUillu+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHameqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vinuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIulloq<ental<Terminalis+LIukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUakisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIimmikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dupi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJermeeraq<ental<Lokalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Indikativ<viKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<HanHamkalaallisut<Partikel+LUNarsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIUpernavik<Lokalis+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LImeeraq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUEsbjerg<Instrumentalis+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<viQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI