Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LUnukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LImeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<haneqqaama<Indikativ<JegJerIlloqqortoormiut<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<AequalisTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanataata-LIK<flertal<Absolutilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUullumi<PartikelIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanIvittuut<Lokalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnajugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUIlisimatusarfik<ental>AbsolutPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIsuli+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<hannuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisnajugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegnukappiaraq<flertal<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duAasiaat<Absolut+LUoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LIpi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamila-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LItutsiuteqqip<Participium<jegkunngi-INNAQ<ental<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqar+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LUanaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUIlloqqortoormiut<Lokaliskalaaleq-LIK<flertal<Lokalisnuliaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutmeeraq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisator-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNarsaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUanaana<ental>Absolutoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUkunngi+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolutimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIukioq<ental<Lokalis+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamIvittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIUummannaq<Absolut+LUeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigNarsarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutimmikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<RelativFinland<Lokalis+LInukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<duUpernavik<AbsolutNarsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIUummannaq<Lokalis+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viimmikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dusammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIIlulissat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi