Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
sammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LU
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
aamma<Partikel+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ilaa<Partikel+LU
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LU
pi<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
tamarmik<Adjektiv
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
pi<Indikativ<DeMig
eqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
oqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ulloq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
meeraq<ental<deres<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
ulloq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
angajulleq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han
ataata-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tallimat<Instrumentalis
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
kalaallisut<Partikel+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
kingulleq-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
nuliaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq<ental>Absolut+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalis
suli<Participium<jeg+LU
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
ataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
kalaaleq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Uummannaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
najugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
najugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
oqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
najugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Nuuk+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
anaana+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
pi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
meeraq<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LU
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Qaqortoq<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
qallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq<Lokalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
najugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
kalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg