Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qallunaaq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJersammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamKangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutFinland<Absolut+LIarnaq<ental>Absolut+LIUpernavik<Lokalis+LUoqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativqarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIangajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegsuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LImeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LUUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg<Absolutanaana-NNGUR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<deres>AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisIvittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dunuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalistallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jegUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutnajugaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutmeeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequaliseqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQnukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalisukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalisoqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LIanaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUnuna<ental>Absolut+LIKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalisoqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LImeeraq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUillu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duanaana-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerulloq<ental<Terminalis+LIUummannaq<InstrumentalisIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalisoqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<duQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LUsammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LItutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<viKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LItassa<Partikel+LUQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LUkingulleq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIvittuut<Absolut+LUnukappiaraq<ental<Terminalis+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUmeeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegangajulleq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamQasigiannguit<Instrumentalisnukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIpiareer-LAAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalisanaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<dusuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalismeeraq<flertal<Terminalisukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanmeeraq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegangajulleq<flertal<LokalisIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUUummannaq<Lokalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUqallunaaq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis