Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Tasiilaq<Absolut+LU
nukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+LI
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
ataata-LIK<flertal<Absolut
ilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ullumi<Partikel
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LU
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Ivittuut<Lokalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
najugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
suli+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
ukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han
nuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
najugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
nukappiaraq<flertal<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat<Absolut+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LI
pi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
ila-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
oqar+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
anaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis
kalaaleq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis
nuliaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
meeraq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
ator-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Narsaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
anaana<ental>Absolut
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
kunngi+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
immikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+LI
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Uummannaq<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Narsarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
immikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Finland<Lokalis+LI
nukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik<Absolut
Narsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis+LI
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
immikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Paamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
sammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi