Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
oqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
nuna<flertal<Lokalis
kingulleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+LU
ilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
oqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nuliaq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
sammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LU
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
angajulleq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut+LU
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+LU
Aasiaat+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
ataata-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq<Absolut
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
taa+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
suli-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
anaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ilaa<Partikel+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
ukioq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ateq-U<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
anaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
ateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
arnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ilinniar+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
kingulleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
nuup<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
ila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LI
ila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
arnaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kunngi-LIK<ental<Terminalis
arnaq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Gentofte<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ivittuut<Absolut
ila-U<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg