Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq<ental<deres>Absolutulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LInajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegangajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJereqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LUTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Absolutpi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LIarnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duila-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUmeeraq<ental<Absolut+LUTasiilaq<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminaliskunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LUoqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalisila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq<ental>Absolut+LUnuna-LIK<ental<Aequalisarnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg<Instrumentalis+LIkingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LISULI<Partikelkunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegkunngi-INNAQ-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutIlisimatusarfik-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LIilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMigtassa<Partikelkunngi-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegoqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIAvanersuaq<Absolut+LUsuli+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUtallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisqarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalisqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQoqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Relativkingulleq<flertal<InstrumentalisKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LUnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIangajulleq-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegilinniar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUNanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LInuup+NIQ<ental<Absolutilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutulloq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIsuli+TAR<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jegakisooq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LUkunngi-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalistaa-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNuuk<Lokalisukioq<ental>Absolut+LUataata+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jegpi<Indikativ<DeMigeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUpi<Indikativ<DeMig+LIQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LIangajulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Absolutila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegtallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU