Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUqallunaaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq<ental<Terminalis+LIukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUqallunaaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ+LIimmikkoortoq<ental>Absolutkunngi-INNAQ<flertal<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUAvanersuaq<Terminalis+LUoqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIanaana-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegtallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vioqar-SSA<Indikativ<jegukioq<ental<Lokalis+LUilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LInukappiaraq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativataata<ental<Lokalisullumi<Partikel+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LIUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJernajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegnajugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq<ental>Absolut+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegNuuk<TerminalisIlulissat+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vinuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUakisooq<ental<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUAasiaat<Instrumentalismeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegsammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamIlisimatusarfik<ental>AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolutnajugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUsuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIangajulleq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaaseq<flertal<InstrumentalisUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LIpi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<viilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIanaana-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUpi+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamillu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jegsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamtallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUEsbjerg<Absolut+LUkingulleq<ental>Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanoqaluttuar<Indikativ<jegsuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQGentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis