Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqaama+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamulloq-U<Indikativ<hanpiareer-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUmeeraq-LIRI<Interrogativ<dutaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUIlulissat+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutIlulissat<Absoluteqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalistallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUkingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegukioq<ental>Absoluttutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duulloq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dutallimat-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutmeeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisNarsaq<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<LokalisNanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUoqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LInukarleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duakisooq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIanaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamator-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMigukioq-U<Participium<jegmeeraq<ental<Lokalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duator+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamqarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUIlulissat+MIU<ental<Absolut+LITasiilaq<Terminalis+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegnuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jegkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIpiareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisulloq<flertal<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LItallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUnajugaq<ental<Aequalis+LUarnaq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LUKangerlussuaq<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUqarasaasiaq<flertal<LokalisFinland+MIU-U<Participium<jegUpernavik<Instrumentalisateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LInajugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<viFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<viKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanSisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInajugaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duilinniar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisAasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegoqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis