Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ateq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
kingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
oqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LI
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LU
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
uanga<Pronomen
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland<Terminalis
najugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
najugaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk<Terminalis+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
ator<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Finland<Absolut+LU
anaana-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<vi
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Finland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
pi+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
suli+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U<Indikativ<vi
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nukarleq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
arnaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jeg
anaana-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
kalaaleq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LI
anaana-LIK<ental<Aequalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>Absolut
immikkoortoq<flertal<Lokalis
illu+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Finland<Instrumentalis+LI
ila-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absolut
najugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
nuup<Indikativ<han+LU
pi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
oqaaseq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
kunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi<ental<Aequalis+LU
immikkoortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Narsaq<Instrumentalis+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
qallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
anaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Narsaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
illu+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
arnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
illu-INNAQ-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis
najugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi