Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ataata-LIK<flertal<RelativAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUimmikkut<Partikel+LImeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LIsuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LISisimiut<Instrumentalis+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUtutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIQasigiannguit<LokalisNuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalisulloq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutillu+MIU<ental<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LIulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LInuna+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJernuna+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+LUateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeHamila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUimmikkoortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkingulleq-LIK<ental<Absolutmeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIanaana+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativoqaasilerisoq<ental<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkingulleq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vinuliaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegulloq<ental<AequalisSisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duataata<ental<Lokalisoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUNarsaq<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIQaqortoq<AbsolutNanortalik<Absolut+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<viQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Aequaliskunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg<Terminalis+LITasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LINarsaq<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisilinniar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIoqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<dumeeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<vinuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutGentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIsuli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegoqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LISisimiut+MIU<ental<Lokalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalispi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamGentofte<Absolut+LIulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalismeeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LIsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerimmikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LUnuna-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dutaa<Indikativ<HanHamUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI