Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ulloq-LIRI<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Interrogativ<duGentofte<Instrumentalissuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LISULI<Partikel+LUnuna+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUoqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUsuli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQTasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIUpernavik<Terminalis+LUnukappiaraq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli<Participium<jeg+LUsuli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUataata-NNGUR<Indikativ<jegtallimat-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIFinland+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LImeeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutmeeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIillu-LIK<ental<AbsolutUummannaq<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIakisooq-INNAQ<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIataata+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutmeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegNarsaq<Absolut+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LINarsarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LUukioq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegFinland<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dupi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq<Terminalisakisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisoqar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<LokalisAasiaat<Lokalis+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalissammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativQaqortoq<Absolut+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LInuna<ental>Absolut+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LINanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJersuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duulloq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LItallimat<Terminalis<flertalateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<viEsbjerg<Instrumentalis+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIilinniar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI