Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LImeeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIkingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeganaana-LIK<ental<Aequalisimmikkoortoq-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LINanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUUpernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LUManiitsoq<Absolutoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIsuli+TAR<Indikativ<han+LUAasiaat+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamimmikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq<Terminalis+LIUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIPaamiut<Instrumentaliskingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut<Absolutsuli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuup+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegila-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUoqar-LAAR<Interrogativ<duQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LUoqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LIoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LInuna+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LItallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LIukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalissammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamaappaagu<Partikeleqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg<Lokalisakisooq-QAR+NIQpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LINuuk<Instrumentalisataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<dunuup+GALUAR<Indikativ<viNanortalik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUFinland<Absolut+LUila-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegkingulleq-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIataata-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LInuup<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIoqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<TerminalisKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LIilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIangajulleq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamNarsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIilinniar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsuli+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSULI<Partikelkunngi+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutGentofte+MIU<ental<LokalisFinland<Absolut+LIkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LITasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Relativtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik<ental>Absoluteqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigSisimiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIFinland<Instrumentalis+LIManiitsoq<Terminalis