Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli<Participium<jegulloq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUimmikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<dununa<flertal<LokalisUummannaq<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegIlulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUila+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisSisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisila<flertal<Lokaliskunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LINarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LItutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutulloq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LISisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegIvittuut<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegullumi<Partikel+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegukioq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIAasiaat<InstrumentalisQasigiannguit<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIsuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jegnukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQanaana-U+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerNuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegtallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUpiareer-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Lokalisnajugaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUGentofte<Instrumentalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LItallimat-INNAQ<flertal<AequalisUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUnuup+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisTasiilaq<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUNuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUtaanna<Pronomenoqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegsuli<Participium<jeg+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUnajugaqar-SSA<Interrogativ<duaamma<Partikel+LUQaqortoq<Terminalis+LUGentofte<Terminalis+LIUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegila+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIoqar+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<DeMig+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisFinland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegulloq<ental<Terminalis+LUsuli+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jegeqqaama-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam