Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminaliseqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJerkingulleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIoqar-LAAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsammisari+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamIlisimatusarfik<ental<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolutpi+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIFinland<Instrumentalis+LImeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LUAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LINanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegnuliaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LINarsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIillu+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<dunajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIpi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHameqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LImeeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LUtutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Aequalisnajugaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegQasigiannguit<Absolut+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQtaa<Indikativ<JegJer+LUtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisNanortalik+MIU<flertal<TerminalisAvanersuaq<Absolut+LIuanga<Pronomen+LUanaana-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUnukappiaraq<ental<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamPaamiut<LokalisTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LIQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUanaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegAasiaat<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamKangerlussuaq<Terminalisnajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LIangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIarnaq<ental>Absolut+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamukioq-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<viukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUulloq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUtallimat<AequalisUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQqarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUateq-U<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalisqarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalissuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<hanulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+LUnuup+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigAvanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ