Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
kunngi-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LIulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LINanortalik<Terminalis+LUnajugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUoqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUkalaaleq-QAR+GALUAR+NIQ+LIManiitsoq<Lokalis+LIoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisTasiilaq+MIU<ental<AbsolutUpernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQkalaaleq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+LUtaa+TAR<Indikativ<JegJeranaana-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqaluttuar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LItutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUukioq-QAR<Indikativ<hanKangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegoqaaseq<ental>Absolut+LUUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duakisooq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LUarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisnuna-LIK<ental<Aequalisoqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativkingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq<Absolut+LINarsaq<Lokalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viPaamiut+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisEsbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIAasiaat<Lokalis+LUoqar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LImeeraq-LIK<flertal<Lokalissuli<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutGentofte<Terminalis+LIAasiaat+MIU-U<Participium<jegAvanersuaq<Terminalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUator-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamUpernavik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutsuli<Indikativ<jeg+LIKangerlussuaq<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<TerminalisUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIkalaaleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIkunngi-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUnukappiaraq<ental<Terminalis+LUoqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUNuuk<Terminalisila-INNAQ-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegnajugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutNanortalik<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamarnaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Lokalisimmikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIsuli-SSA<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUFinland+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vipi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamkingulleq+MIU<ental<Lokalismeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisUummannaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LIilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIFinland+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamakisooq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LI