Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
meeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LI
najugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LI
ulloq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
SULI<Partikel+LI
oqar+SIMA<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
angajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalis
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
ateq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis
suli+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kingulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ila<flertal<Lokalis
piareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
oqar<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
kingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LI
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
najugaq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Upernavik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<han
Tasiilaq<Terminalis
meeraq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
nuna-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
najugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
arnaq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
eqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqar+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik<Lokalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
tutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
immikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
ukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LI
angajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
kunngi-LIK<ental<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
nuna+MIU<ental<Absolut
kingulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+LU
nuna+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Upernavik<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
immikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
qallunaaq-QAR+NIQ
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis