Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Narsarsuaq<Absolut+LU
anaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kingulleq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
ulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
ilinniar<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
suli-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LU
Narsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
nuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
anaana-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
Upernavik+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi
meeraq-INNAQ-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
tutsiuteqqip-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
nukarleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
Finland<Terminalis+LI
oqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
ator-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Finland<Absolut+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
illu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LU
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
nukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
ulloq<ental>Absolut+LU
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LU
kalaaleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
arnaq<ental<Instrumentalis
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Upernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Maniitsoq<Terminalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
ilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
suli+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
immikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
arnaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
qarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Nanortalik<Absolut+LI
nukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ukioq<flertal<Lokalis
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis
pi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
suli<Participium<jeg
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
oqar<Interrogativ<du
illu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
Finland<Absolut
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq-QAR<Indikativ<han
akisooq-QAR-SSA+NIQ
ulloq<ental>Absolut
Qasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vi
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LI
najugaq<ental<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Finland<Terminalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Aasiaat<Absolut+LU
nuna-LIK<ental<Aequalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis