Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
anaana-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
akisooq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
kunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeHam
Gentofte<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LI
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LI
akisooq<ental>Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
pi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
illu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
taa<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Finland+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
angajulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
qarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
meeraq<ental<Aequalis
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
ulloq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
akisooq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
kalaaleq-INNAQ-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
ateq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
angajulleq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
oqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
tallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
illu+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LI
nuna-LIK<ental<Aequalis
nuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
angajulleq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
sammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
nukappiaraq<ental<Aequalis
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<han
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LU
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LU
suli+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
oqar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
ulloq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
kunngi<ental<Aequalis+LU
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
taa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
uanga<Pronomen+LU
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis
akisooq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LI