Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

uanga<Pronomen
nukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
immikkoortoq<flertal<Lokalis
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
najugaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
Finland+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LI
najugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
meeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
nuup<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ila-INNAQ-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Absolut
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
ulloq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LU
ila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
kingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
qallunaaq-U<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
suli+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
immikkoortoq<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Nanortalik<Absolut
Maniitsoq<Absolut
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
sammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
tutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ilaa<Partikel
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
kunngi<ental<Lokalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
nukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
suli<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq<Lokalis+LI
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
qallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<vi
oqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
immikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Narsarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Uummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
meeraq-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LU
ila-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Narsaq<Lokalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg