Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanqallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalissuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisKangaatsiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalisangajulleq-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LIUummannaq<Lokalismeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsammisari<Indikativ<HanHam+LIimmikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR+NIQQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<duillu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dunajugaqar<Participium<jegpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIIlulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUAasiaat+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LUakisooq<ental>Absolutillu-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUnukappiaraq<flertal<Terminalisulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanaappaagu<Partikel+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQnuliaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutateq-LIK-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUkalaaleq-LIK-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalismeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegila-LIK-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIlulissat<Absolutarnaq<ental>Absolut+LUnuliaq-LIRI+SIMA<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LINanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LINuuk<Lokalis+LIqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LIoqaluttuar<Participium<jegtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LUpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamsammisari<Indikativ<DeMigkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viNuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIulloq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq-QAR+NIQimmikkoortoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutulloq<ental<Terminalis+LUnuliaq<ental<InstrumentalisNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIarnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUIlulissat<Lokalis+LItaa<Indikativ<JegJer+LUNarsaq<Lokalistaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUGentofte<Absolut+LUimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LIkingulleq-U<Indikativ<jeg+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LUQaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIAvanersuaq<Absoluttaa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJerAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUmeeraq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIIlisimatusarfik<ental<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vikunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegUummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<AbsolutKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIillu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIUpernavik<Lokalis+LIataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInajugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut