Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ataata-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
immikkut<Partikel+LI
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LU
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ulloq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
illu+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LI
ulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
nuna+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
nuna+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<DeHam
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
immikkoortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
kingulleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
anaana+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalis
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kingulleq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
nuliaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
ulloq<ental<Aequalis
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
ataata<ental<Lokalis
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
suli+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Narsaq<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
Qaqortoq<Absolut
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Narsaq<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ilinniar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
oqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Finland+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
meeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<vi
nuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Gentofte<Absolut+LI
ulloq-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
meeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LI
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
immikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LU
nuna-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
taa<Indikativ<HanHam
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI