Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
najugaq<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUtallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq<ental<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq<TerminalisSULI<Partikeloqaluttuar-LAAR<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUIvittuut+MIU<ental<LokalisKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jegSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHamqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LIulloq<ental>Absolut+LUeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUukioq<ental>Absolut+LIimmikkoortoq-QAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUmeeraq<ental<Lokalis+LUulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIkingulleq<flertal<Absolutpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJertallimat-LIK-U<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUillu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LUnuliaq-LIRI<Participium<jegulloq-LIK<ental<Absolutimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absolutkunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LIukioq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIilinniar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hansuli+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUulloq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<han+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vinuna+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LInuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalissuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkingulleq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUnajugaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIUummannaq<Instrumentalis+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq<InstrumentalisKangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIGentofte+MIU<ental<deres>Absolut+LIIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUpiareer+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUator-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LUNarsaq<Lokalis+LUoqar<Participium<jeg+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LITasiilaq<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUimmikkut<Partikel+LIGentofte+MIU<ental<deres>AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisNuuk<Lokalistallimat<LokalisIlulissat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolutnuliaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUKangerlussuaq<Absolut+LIakisooq<ental>Absolut+LIkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<Terminalis+LUangajulleq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUnukarleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq<Lokalis+LU