Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeganaana<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJereqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIpi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamuanga<Pronomenmeeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<AequalisQasigiannguit<Absolut+LIQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalisnuna+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNanortalik<Instrumentalispi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJerqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIqarasaasiaq-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisimmikkut<Partikel+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<hanarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LImeeraq<flertal<Terminalisimmikkoortoq-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutnuup<Interrogativ<dunuliaq+MIU<flertal<LokalisIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR+NIQangajulleq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIGentofte<Terminalis+LUQeqertarsuaq<Lokalisateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokaliskingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIateq-LIK<flertal<RelativNuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegmeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<AequalisNanortalik<Absolut+LUpi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamtaa<Indikativ<JegJer+LUsuli+TAR<Indikativ<han+LUtallimat<AequalisPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vikingulleq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegnajugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUQaqortoq<Absolut+LIeqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamTasiilaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<vioqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq<Terminalistamarmik<Adjektiv+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUakisooq<ental<Lokalis+LIqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LIoqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUSisimiut<Absolut+LIila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUakisooq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LUIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LInuna+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisnajugaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIkunngi-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jegnajugaqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jegoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<InstrumentalisAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQukioq<ental<deres>Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LIkingulleq+MIU<ental<LokalisUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolutnajugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUAasiaat<Instrumentalissuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegila<flertal<LokalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInuna-LIK<ental<Absolut