Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIkingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutnukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LIarnaq<ental<InstrumentalisManiitsoq<Lokalis+LUqarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUtallimat-LIK-QAR<Participium<jeg+LIpiareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jegnajugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUmeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegIlulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaasilerisoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUkunngi<ental<Lokalis+LINarsaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIsuli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hansammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamnajugaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUNuuk+MIU-U<Participium<jegIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<hanKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIqallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIateq-U<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentaliskingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LItutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegnuliaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUFinland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LInajugaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativoqar<Participium<jeg+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg<Terminalis+LIulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LInuliaq-LIRI<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentaliskingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalispiareer-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItaa+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamoqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar<Indikativ<jegsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegarnaq-LIK<ental<Absolutila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUNanortalik<Terminalis+LIAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LUsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentaliskingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUmeeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LIimmikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUoqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jegateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LU