Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIimmikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegnuup<Indikativ<jegUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duNarsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentaliskingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jegnukappiaraq<ental<Terminalis+LUkunngi+MIU<ental<AbsolutUummannaq<Terminalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli-LAAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<LokalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LIIlulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUAasiaat<Absolutkingulleq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolutnukarleq-U+SIMA<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegnukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<dupi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUtallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanmeeraq<ental<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+GALUAR<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUoqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LImeeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LIpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegnuliaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuup+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUqallunaaq-LIK-LIRI<Participium<jegpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LIillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUIlisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<LokalisIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamtallimat<Lokaliskunngi-INNAQ-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LINanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminaliskunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalismeeraq<ental<Absolut+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJernajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUFinland+MIU<ental<TerminalisQeqertarsuaq<InstrumentalisIlloqqortoormiut<AbsolutQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUIlulissat+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<visammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalissuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LISisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUNanortalik<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUaap<Partikel+LIsammisari<Indikativ<HanHamoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUnajugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegnuliaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutManiitsoq<Terminalis+LIillu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUkingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut