Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
immikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
nuup<Indikativ<jeg
Upernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Narsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg
nukappiaraq<ental<Terminalis+LU
kunngi+MIU<ental<Absolut
Uummannaq<Terminalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
suli-LAAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Aasiaat<Absolut
kingulleq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolut
nukarleq-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
nukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
meeraq<ental<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
suli+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
oqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
nuliaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuup+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq-LIK-LIRI<Participium<jeg
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
qarasaasiaq-QAR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
tallimat<Lokalis
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han
ateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
meeraq<ental<Absolut+LU
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Finland+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LI
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Nanortalik<Instrumentalis
Finland+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
aap<Partikel+LI
sammisari<Indikativ<HanHam
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
najugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
nuliaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Maniitsoq<Terminalis+LI
illu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
kingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut