Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq<Absolut+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUSisimiut<InstrumentalisSisimiut<Absolutmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-U<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanarnaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUataata+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIila-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LImeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegpiareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LItaa<Indikativ<HanHamGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU<ental<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dumeeraq<ental<Absolut+LUoqar<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIangajulleq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LIkingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIlulissat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duukioq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hankingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi-SSA<Indikativ<JegJeroqar+NIQ<flertal<RelativQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUAasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJersuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanIlisimatusarfik<ental<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegkingulleq<ental>Absolutkalaaleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LUmeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LISisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIakisooq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutNuuk<Instrumentalissammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamilinniar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duangajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<LokalisPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUangajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<RelativKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUataata-NNGUR<Indikativ<jegNanortalik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<viulloq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LISisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegmeeraq-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jegsuli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativangajulleq<ental<Aequalis+LIaappaagu<PartikelNuuk+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutmeeraq<ental<deres<Absolut+LUIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUsammisari-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUulloq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegnukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUataata+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIUpernavik+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegmeeraq<ental<Absolut+LIoqar<Participium<jeg+LIsammisari<Indikativ<HanHamnukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIukioq<flertal<Terminalis