Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

arnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
arnaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
piareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
pi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam
ator+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LI
immikkut<Partikel
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
meeraq<ental<Terminalis
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis
immikkoortoq-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LI
suli+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
sammisari-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Esbjerg<Lokalis+LU
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
eqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Ilisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
nukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LI
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis
immikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
qarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
najugaq<ental>Absolut
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<jeg
akisooq<ental>Absolut
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
qallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
illu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ
Finland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
Ivittuut<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
nuliaq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Uummannaq<Absolut
ulloq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR<Indikativ<han
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
angajulleq<flertal<Lokalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<vi
najugaq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LU
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
kingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LI
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LI
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
sammisari+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg