Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Esbjerg<Lokalis+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
oqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kunngi-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
najugaq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
arnaq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
arnaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
najugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
akisooq<ental<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
suli+TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<vi
anaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
aap<Partikel
illu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
angajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
nuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
nukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
oqaluttuar<Participium<jeg+LI
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Paamiut<Lokalis
Maniitsoq<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Finland<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
kalaaleq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
akisooq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
taa+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
taa-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
suli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
tallimat<Aequalis
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LU
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
ukioq<flertal<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tallimat-LIK-U<Participium<jeg
immikkut<Partikel+LI
ukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig
qallunaaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
ukioq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
uanga<Pronomen+LI
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg