Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
nukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis+LI
arnaq<ental<Instrumentalis
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+LU
qarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jeg
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
tallimat-LIK-QAR<Participium<jeg+LI
piareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
najugaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
meeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Ilulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaasilerisoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
kunngi<ental<Lokalis+LI
Narsaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
suli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
ukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
najugaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
qallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ateq-U<Participium<jeg+LI
kingulleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-LIK-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
nuliaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LI
najugaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
oqar<Participium<jeg+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LI
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
nuliaq-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
piareer-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
taa+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<jeg
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
arnaq-LIK<ental<Absolut
ila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
Nanortalik<Terminalis+LI
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LU
suli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LI
ila-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Upernavik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
meeraq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis+LI
immikkoortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
oqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jeg
ateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LU