Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Upernavik+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegUpernavik<Absolut+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIsuli+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegIvittuut<Lokalisnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LItallimat<Instrumentalis+LIsammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamQasigiannguit<Absolut+LIKangerlussuaq<Lokalis+LUanaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutarnaq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ+LUEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegnukarleq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUtutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegAasiaat<Lokalisakisooq<ental>Absolut+LIilinniar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hannuna+MIU<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIManiitsoq<AbsolutGentofte<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIKangerlussuaq<InstrumentalisQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LUIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Terminalisoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIkunngi+MIU<ental<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQoqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutillu<ental<Aequalissammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHamIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<hanQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LItutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUNarsaq+MIU<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegQaqortoq<Absolut+LIimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LINuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisqallunaaq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAasiaat<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegakisooq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR<Interrogativ<dunajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegsammisari+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIAasiaat+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jegmeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Lokalis+LUator<Indikativ<HanHamsuli+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIeqqaama+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU<ental<Absolutpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<dupiareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegmeeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutukioq<flertal<Lokalispi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalispi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalisqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<han+LItutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jegnuup+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut