Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
oqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
qallunaaq-U<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
nuup<Participium<jeg
taa-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
nuliaq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
Gentofte+MIU<ental>Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
ulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
ulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
akisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<vi
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
immikkut<Partikel
ukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Upernavik<Lokalis+LI
piareer+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ator-LAAR<Indikativ<DeMig
kingulleq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
nukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kalaaleq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
ulloq-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
meeraq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
najugaq<ental<Terminalis
Finland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
suli+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
pi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
ulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis
najugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LU
ilinniar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
tallimat<Instrumentalis
sammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
ukioq-LIK<ental<Terminalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg
suli+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
sammisari<Indikativ<DeMig
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
immikkoortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<han
meeraq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Gentofte<Terminalis
kingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
kalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absolut
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
illu+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ulloq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
oqaluttuar<Participium<jeg