Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqallunaaq-U<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LImeeraq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIIlisimatusarfik<ental>AbsolutIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalisqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LUkingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq<ental>AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIulloq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUnuna-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUnuup-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LUsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigoqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegilinniar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIManiitsoq<Lokalissammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIator-SSA<Interrogativ<DuHamoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegpi<Indikativ<JegJeroqar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<LokalisUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LUnajugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<hanTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutukioq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisoqaluttuar<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIlisimatusarfik<ental<LokalisTasiilaq<Lokalis+LUsuli+NIQ<ental<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalissuli+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUarnaq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisManiitsoq<Terminalis+LUqallunaaq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-LIK<flertal<Absolutkingulleq+MIU<ental<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LIFinland<Instrumentalisillu+MIU<flertal<Lokaliskalaaleq-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIUummannaq<Terminalis+LIqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dunukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LUqarasaasiaq<ental>Absolut+LUkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegangajulleq-INNAQ-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LUUpernavik+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutKangerlussuaq<Terminalis+LImeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIateq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duakisooq-INNAQ<ental>Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegGentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokaliseqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigFinland<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU