Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vianaana-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIakisooq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutkunngi-INNAQ<ental>AbsolutIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<DeHamGentofte<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LIarnaq<ental>Absolut+LIakisooq<ental>AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Absolutpi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHamkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duillu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegkingulleq-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUtaa<Indikativ<JegJer+LUFinland+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIangajulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<hanQaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LImeeraq<ental<AequalisQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIulloq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisakisooq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LUulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIkalaaleq-INNAQ-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUateq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<jegangajulleq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<hanqarasaasiaq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalisoqaaseq-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegtallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisillu+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq<Lokalis+LInuna-LIK<ental<Aequalisnuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUangajulleq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUsammisari+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LINanortalik+MIU<ental<LokalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dunukappiaraq<ental<AequalisPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<hanIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LUsuli+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutoqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisoqar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIulloq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokaliskunngi<ental<Aequalis+LUkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LItaa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJerEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUQaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolutuanga<Pronomen+LUkalaaleq<ental<Terminalisakisooq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LI