Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LUoqaluttuar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUQaqortoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegnajugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dumeeraq-INNAQ-QAR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUtaa-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamIlulissat<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-U<Participium<jegmeeraq<ental<Lokalis+LIator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIataata-NNGUR<Indikativ<jegsuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQasigiannguit<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIAasiaat<Lokalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dupi-SSA<Indikativ<DeHamukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIqallunaaq-QAR+NIQEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegmeeraq<ental<Terminalis+LINuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegNarsarsuaq<Absolut+LUAasiaat+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUmeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LUila<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut<Lokalis+LIator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerSisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliskunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolutsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIkunngi-INNAQ<ental<min>Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutoqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutpiareer-LAAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<flertal<Lokalisukioq-U<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisnuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<hanUummannaq<Absolut+LUGentofte<TerminalisManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUimmikkoortoq<ental>Absolut+LUSisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LISisimiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUkingulleq-U<Indikativ<jeg+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LINuuk<Absolut+LIulloq<ental<Lokalis+LUmeeraq-LIK<ental<deres<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU<ental<Absolutnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LINanortalik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIakisooq-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIilinniar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegqallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-U<Participium<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LItaa<Indikativ<HanHamkingulleq-INNAQ-U-LAAR<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<hanoqar+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dupi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerillu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LITasiilaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duangajulleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIkunngi-INNAQ<ental<Lokaliseqqaama<Indikativ<DeHamQasigiannguit<Lokalis+LIkalaaleq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vioqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LUila-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisimmikkoortoq-QAR<Participium<jeg