Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalisila<flertal<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq<Lokalis+LUnukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalistallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR+NIQimmikkoortoq<flertal<LokalisSULI<Partikeloqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentaliskalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+LIoqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUUpernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanQaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUaappaagu<Partikel+LIulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIsuli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIateq-U<Participium<jegnajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duillu+MIU<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<viQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LINuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<han+LIulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeganaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalispi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamkingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIkingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LUQaqortoq<Absolut+LIulloq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LIGentofte+MIU<ental<TerminalisKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegmeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisoqar<Participium<jeg+LUanaana<ental>Absoluteqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUulloq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dunuliaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutoqaaseq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LINuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegtassa<Partikel+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duPaamiut<Lokalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqaluttuar+SIMA<Indikativ<hantallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUNuuk<InstrumentalisUpernavik<Lokalis+LIQaqortoq<Lokalis+LIsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUnukarleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIQasigiannguit<Absolut+LUpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegukioq<ental<deres>AbsolutIlisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut+LImeeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hankalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUulloq-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<duulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolutmeeraq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIila+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUarnaq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+LIkingulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU