Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LInuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LIila+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutSisimiut<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUSisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegpiareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUakisooq<flertal<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanpi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamkalaaleq<flertal<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<visuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanulloq<ental<Lokalis+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutkingulleq<flertal<Instrumentaliskalaaleq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIangajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIateq-U<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativQasigiannguit+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<duukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LItallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<viqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<RelativManiitsoq<Absolutsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUGentofte+MIU<ental<Terminalissuli<Participium<jeg+LINanortalik<Absolut+LUoqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Relativakisooq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIakisooq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalisnajugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUator<Indikativ<HanHamIlisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIangajulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<viTasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQnajugaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LInajugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LImeeraq-INNAQ-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIqallunaaq-QAR+NIQoqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jegoqar<Indikativ<hantutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<dusuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUSisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LUUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIateq-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegkingulleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQTasiilaq+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisGentofte<Terminalis+LUpi<Indikativ<JegJerukioq<ental>Absoluttallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMigIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LISULI<Partikel+LUila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIilinniar-LAAR<Participium<jegkunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LUeqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LInuliaq-QAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIGentofte<Absolut+LUangajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi<flertal<Lokalisnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du