Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LIulloq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dusuli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanUpernavik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duAasiaat<Lokalis+LIoqaluttuar<Indikativ<jegNarsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHameqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUtaanna<Pronomentutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUukioq-QAR<Indikativ<hanNanortalik+MIU-U<Participium<jegNarsaq<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIIvittuut<InstrumentalisUummannaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalissuli+SIMA<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIanaana-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerEsbjerg<Terminalis+LUTasiilaq<Absolut+LIsuli-SSA<Indikativ<hanimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisangajulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisQasigiannguit<Lokalissuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU<ental<AbsolutGentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LIkunngi-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalisoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LIateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokaliseqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamqarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LIkunngi<ental<Lokalis+LIqallunaaq<flertal<Terminalis+LIangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegulloq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIUpernavik<Absolutmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIIlulissat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqaaseq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUataata+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIsammisari<Indikativ<JegJerSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUkalaaleq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIFinland+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUnuliaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LUmeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUukioq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUukioq<ental<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqaaseq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LIilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LInajugaq+MIU-QAR+NIQoqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUSisimiut<Lokalis+LUGentofte<Terminalis+LUoqar-LAAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamqallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LUUpernavik<Lokalis+LIator+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHameqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis