Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qallunaaq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Finland<Absolut+LI
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LI
Upernavik<Lokalis+LU
oqaasilerineq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
angajulleq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg<Absolut
anaana-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<deres>Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
nuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
najugaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
meeraq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ
nukarleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
angajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis
oqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
immikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
anaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nuna<ental>Absolut+LI
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
illu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
anaana-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LU
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LI
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
oqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
sammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tassa<Partikel+LU
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LU
kingulleq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
nukappiaraq<ental<Terminalis+LU
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
meeraq-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
angajulleq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis
nukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LI
ator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
piareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
anaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
suli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis
ukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
meeraq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
angajulleq<flertal<Lokalis
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Uummannaq<Lokalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
qallunaaq-QAR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis