Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
eqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer
kingulleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
oqar-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
sammisari+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
pi+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Finland<Instrumentalis+LI
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+LU
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
nuliaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Narsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
illu+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
oqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
kalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
pi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+LI
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LU
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Aequalis
najugaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
pi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
taa<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LI
uanga<Pronomen+LU
anaana-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nukappiaraq<ental<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Paamiut<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
anaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Kangerlussuaq<Terminalis
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
angajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LI
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ukioq-QAR+NIQ+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
ulloq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
tallimat<Aequalis
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
ateq-U<Participium<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
qarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalis
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han
ulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+LU
nuup+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq<Lokalis+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LI
suli+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
ator-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ