Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
qallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
suli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
angajulleq-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis
meeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
sammisari<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
immikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
immikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<du
illu-LIRI+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
najugaqar<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Aasiaat+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LU
akisooq<ental>Absolut
illu-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
nukappiaraq<flertal<Terminalis
ulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
aappaagu<Partikel+LU
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
nuliaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
ateq-LIK-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kalaaleq-LIK-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
meeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ila-LIK-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Ilulissat<Absolut
arnaq<ental>Absolut+LU
nuliaq-LIRI+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Upernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Nuuk<Lokalis+LI
qallunaaq<ental>Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar<Participium<jeg
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
sammisari<Indikativ<DeMig
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ulloq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq-QAR+NIQ
immikkoortoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LU
nuliaq<ental<Instrumentalis
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
arnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Ilulissat<Lokalis+LI
taa<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Narsaq<Lokalis
taa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Gentofte<Absolut+LU
immikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LI
kingulleq-U<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Avanersuaq<Absolut
taa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
illu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Upernavik<Lokalis+LI
ataata-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
najugaqar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut