Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Esbjerg<Lokalis+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisoqar+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIkunngi-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegnajugaq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq<Lokalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUarnaq-QAR+SIMA+NIQSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duarnaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU<flertal<LokalisPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegnajugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolutakisooq<ental<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIsuli+TAR<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqar-SSA<Indikativ<vianaana-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jegoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisukioq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUmeeraq<flertal<Terminalistutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegaap<Partikelillu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalisqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegnuup+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LInukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIoqaluttuar<Participium<jeg+LIsammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIPaamiut<LokalisManiitsoq<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viFinland<Instrumentalisqarasaasiaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUkalaaleq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIIlisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LINanortalik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolutukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutakisooq-INNAQ<flertal<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegtaa+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUtaa-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegsuli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LItallimat<AequalisIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaluttuar-LAAR<Interrogativ<duilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIarnaq<ental>Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<TerminalisNarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUukioq<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttallimat-LIK-U<Participium<jegimmikkut<Partikel+LIukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hanPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMigqallunaaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHamukioq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duuanga<Pronomen+LInuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duukioq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamNuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUnukarleq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg