Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
kingulleq<ental>AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dumeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisoqar<Participium<jeg+LIpi+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamoqaluttuar+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duillu+MIU<ental<Terminalisukioq<ental<InstrumentalisManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegnuup+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIUpernavik<Instrumentalisnuna<ental>Absolut+LIator+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUmeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegoqar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalissuli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUManiitsoq<Lokalisimmikkoortoq<ental<min>Absolutanaana<ental<InstrumentalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LImeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LINanortalik<Absolutilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+TAR<Participium<jegkalaaleq<ental<Instrumentalis+LINarsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolutnajugaq<ental<Lokalisqallunaaq<ental>Absolutoqar-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<hanilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<vitutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIkunngi-LIK<ental<TerminalisAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LIanaana+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamQaqortoq<Lokalis+LIoqar<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegtallimat<AequalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Aequaliskingulleq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU<ental<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIkingulleq-INNAQ-U-LAAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LIsuli-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutoqar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisnajugaqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi<Indikativ<JegJer+LIpiareer+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absoluttallimat<ental<dereseqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIoqaasilerisoq<ental<Terminaliskingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuna-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dunukappiaraq<ental<Absolut+LINuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIkingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIarnaq-LIK<ental<Absoluteqqaama-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerQaqortoq<Absolut+LUtallimat-LIK<flertal<Relativeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Indikativ<viukioq-QAR+NIQ+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegimmikkoortoq-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIaap<Partikel+LI