Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
sammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Narsaq<Instrumentalis+LI
suli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
najugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaaseq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
angajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LU
suli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
anaana<ental<Instrumentalis
oqar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ukioq<flertal<Terminalis
sammisari<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
akisooq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Ivittuut<Lokalis+LI
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LI
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qallunaaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LU
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
angajulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
immikkoortoq-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg
akisooq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg
kingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
najugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kalaaleq-INNAQ-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
angajulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Maniitsoq<Lokalis
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
ateq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
piareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LU
sammisari<Indikativ<HanHam
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
anaana+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jeg
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeMig+LU
Narsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
kingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
Upernavik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat<Aequalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ulloq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ
ulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
nuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LU
nuliaq-QAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+LI
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
suli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
ila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LI
oqar<Indikativ<han+LI
taa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
nuliaq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<Lokalis
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LU
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
nuna-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Ilulissat<Lokalis
anaana-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LU
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
sammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHam
ulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi