Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
kalaaleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq<Terminalis
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
nukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LI
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
ator-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
kingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
suli+TAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Nanortalik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
kingulleq-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
oqar<Indikativ<han
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
suli<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nuup-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Upernavik<Instrumentalis+LU
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ator-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Finland<Terminalis+LI
meeraq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolut
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LU
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
kunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
anaana-LIK-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
najugaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LI
aamma<Partikel
akisooq-QAR+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
illu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Upernavik<Absolut+LU
najugaq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
oqar+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Absolut
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ukioq<flertal<Lokalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Nuuk<Lokalis+LI
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
anaana+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
akisooq<ental>Absolut
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
qallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ila<flertal<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis
meeraq-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniarnertuunngorniarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg