Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LUpi-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUIlulissat+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegkingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jegkalaaleq-QAR+TAR+NIQ+LIila-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIoqaluttuar+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUpi-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisnukarleq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegsuli+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsammisari<Interrogativ<DuHampiareer+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<dusammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJerulloq<ental<Aequalisoqaluttuar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegIlulissat<Instrumentalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegpi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIkingulleq<ental<deres>AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dukingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUIlisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LInukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LImeeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIkingulleq<ental>Absolutqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIukioq<ental>Absolut+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativkingulleq-INNAQ-U+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIulloq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jegmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisillu-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegsuli+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequaliskalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegpi<Indikativ<JegJerIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vimeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegkunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamEsbjerg+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNanortalik<Absolut+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIIlulissat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LIukioq-U<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalismeeraq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolutkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LUoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<viPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<duimmikkoortoq<ental<min>AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ+LUkalaaleq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<duilinniar-SSA<Indikativ<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisNarsaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LInajugaqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Lokalisator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHamukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jegoqaaseq<flertal<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LInuliaq<ental<min>Absolut+LIila-U<Interrogativ<du