Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
nuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
ila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
Sisimiut<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
piareer-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
akisooq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
pi+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<vi
suli-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
ulloq<ental<Lokalis+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
kingulleq<flertal<Instrumentalis
kalaaleq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
angajulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
ateq-U<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
tallimat-LIK-QAR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Maniitsoq<Absolut
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ila-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Terminalis
suli<Participium<jeg+LI
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
oqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
akisooq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
akisooq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
ator<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
ukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ateq<ental<deres>Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
angajulleq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
ilinniar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
najugaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
najugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
qallunaaq-QAR+NIQ
oqaaseq-INNAQ-U<Participium<jeg
oqar<Indikativ<han
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<du
suli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ateq-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
pi<Indikativ<JegJer
ukioq<ental>Absolut
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
kunngi-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
SULI<Partikel+LU
ila-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
nuliaq-QAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
Gentofte<Absolut+LU
angajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi<flertal<Lokalis
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du