Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
anaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIoqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<dunajugaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duGentofte+MIU<ental<Terminalisoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUNuuk+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUukioq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanpiareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIGentofte<Lokalis+LIkingulleq<ental<deres>Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dupi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamulloq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq<ental<Terminalissammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUkalaaleq-QAR+GALUAR+NIQ+LIsuli+TAR=SSA+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LUimmikkoortoq-U<Interrogativ<duUpernavik+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamilaa<Partikel+LUAasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LUarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalistallimat-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=SSA<Participium<jegeqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamsuli-LAAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutSisimiut<LokalisQeqertarsuaq<TerminalisFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegUpernavik<Lokalis+LUnammineq<Adjektiv+LIakisooq<ental<Lokalisila+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIoqar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUangajulleq<flertal<Lokalisulloq<ental<Aequalisukioq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LIqarasaasiaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUmeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LIsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegulloq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIkingulleq-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LUimmikkoortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LInajugaq-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Terminalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUUummannaq<Lokalis+LIkingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LInuna<ental>Absolut+LIoqar<Indikativ<han+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegKangerlussuaq<Lokalis+LUkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutqarasaasiaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUGentofte+MIU<ental<deres>Absolutpi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUator+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHamanaana+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIanaana-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUtaa-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamsammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamtutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUnukarleq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegUpernavik+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUillu-QAR<Participium<jeg+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LInuup+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIoqar+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+SIMA<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIIvittuut<Lokalis+LIManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LUulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LU