Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq<ental<Terminalis+LI
ukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq-QAR-SSA+NIQ+LI
immikkoortoq<ental>Absolut
kunngi-INNAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Avanersuaq<Terminalis+LU
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
anaana-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+LU
ilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental>Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
nukappiaraq-NNGUR-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ataata<ental<Lokalis
ullumi<Partikel+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
najugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
qarasaasiaq<ental>Absolut+LU
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Nuuk<Terminalis
Ilulissat+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
nuup-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
akisooq<ental<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis
meeraq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
sammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Ilisimatusarfik<ental>Absolut
Nanortalik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LU
suli-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
angajulleq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LU
oqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LU
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Uummannaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LI
pi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
anaana-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
pi+TAR=SSA<Interrogativ<DuHam
illu-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
tallimat-LIK<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Esbjerg<Absolut+LU
kingulleq<ental>Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
qarasaasiaq+MIU<flertal<Terminalis+LU
ukioq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<jeg
suli+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalis