Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 2.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 2.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

suli<Participium<jeg+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
ukioq-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
ila<flertal<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
nukarleq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LI
oqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
aap<Partikel
kunngi-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Paamiut<Absolut
sammisari+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
oqaaseq-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilulissat+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
kunngi-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Narsarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
tallimat-LIK<flertal<Relativ
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
ateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJer
akisooq<ental>Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar<Participium<jeg+LU
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
oqar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Terminalis
qarasaasiaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ataata+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+LI
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Esbjerg<Lokalis
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Narsaq<Instrumentalis+LU
oqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
kingulleq-LIK<ental<deres<Absolut
Narsaq<Lokalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
oqaaseq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
illu+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ulloq<ental<Terminalis+LI
ukioq-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LU
akisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
immikkoortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
pi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
meeraq<ental<Lokalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI<Indikativ<vi
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam
kalaallisut<Partikel+LU
Narsaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Upernavik<Lokalis+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
meeraq-INNAQ<ental>Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-QAR<Indikativ<han
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq-INNAQ-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI