Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Nuuk+MIU-U<Participium<jegIvittuut<Absolut+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIFinland+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LUoqar-SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIakisooq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIkalaaleq-INNAQ<ental>Absoluttutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland<Lokalis+LIQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIator-SSA<Indikativ<DeHamnukarleq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIuanga<Pronomen+LUoqaaseq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jegGentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIoqar+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U<Participium<jegEsbjerg<Lokalissammisari-SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dunajugaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dunammineq<Adjektiv+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<hanAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolutnammineq<Adjektiv+LIeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJerator-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamnuup<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LItaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LInukappiaraq<ental<Aequalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqaama+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegQaqortoq<Lokalisoqar+SIMA<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUQasigiannguit+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+LIoqar+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LISisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegkingulleq+MIU<flertal<TerminalisIvittuut+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vieqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<LokalisNuuk+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegukioq-LIK<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisimmikkut<PartikelEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUakisooq-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absolutateq-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegnajugaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIillu+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LInuup+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LImeeraq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegila+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQsuli+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar<Indikativ<hanQaqortoq<Absolut+LIkunngi-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamila-U<Interrogativ<duimmikkoortoq-LIRI<Participium<jegpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig+LUNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<hannuup<Indikativ<jegQaqortoq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUIlisimatusarfik<ental>Absolutoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisGentofte<Terminalisangajulleq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegpi+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUarnaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han