Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqaama+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalissammisari+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNarsaq<Instrumentalis+LIsuli+TAR=SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequaliskingulleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUIvittuut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUnajugaq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegoqaaseq-QAR-SSA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUangajulleq<ental<Terminalis+LUsuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<viManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<hananaana<ental<Instrumentalisoqar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamukioq<flertal<Terminalissammisari<Indikativ<DeMig+LIakisooq<flertal<Lokalis+LIIvittuut<Lokalis+LIManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LIsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LInajugaq<flertal<Instrumentalisangajulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalisimmikkoortoq-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LItallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jegakisooq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<jegkingulleq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJernajugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkalaaleq-INNAQ-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duangajulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUManiitsoq<LokalisFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LUeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHammeeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUateq-LIK<flertal<Absolutpiareer+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LUsammisari<Indikativ<HanHamIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUanaana+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Participium<jegeqqaama<Indikativ<DeMig+LUNarsarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegkingulleq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUQeqertarsuaq<Absolutkalaaleq-LIK<ental<AbsolutUpernavik+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dutallimat<AequalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg+LUulloq-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQulloq-INNAQ<ental>Absolutnuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LUnuliaq-QAR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+LInuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUulloq-NNGUR+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LIila-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIoqar<Indikativ<han+LItaa+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<JegJerIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<Absolutnuliaq-LIRI+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutNanortalik<Absolut+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental<Lokalisoqaluttuar<Indikativ<han+LUnajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUnuna-QAR+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<han+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=SSA+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutIlulissat<Lokalisanaana-LIRI+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LUoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUsammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<DeHamulloq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi