Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ateq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LIkingulleq-U-SSA<Participium<jegkingulleq<flertal<Relativqarasaasiaq-QAR-SSA<Participium<jeg+LIilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIPaamiut<Instrumentalisila+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Participium<jeg+LUoqaluttuar-SSA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+LIarnaq<ental>Absolut+LUFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeguanga<PronomenAvanersuaq<Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LIFinland<Terminalisnajugaq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jegoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalisnajugaq-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQAasiaat<Lokalis+LINuuk<Terminalis+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duukioq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LINuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisNarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+LUtaa+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativtutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LUator<Indikativ<DeMig+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jegFinland<Absolut+LUanaana-LIRI+TAR<Indikativ<viarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIFinland+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIpi+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<DeMigGentofte+MIU<flertal<Terminalissuli+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-U<Indikativ<vikingulleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIIlulissat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIilinniar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LInukarleq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutarnaq-LIK<ental<AequalisUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqaaseq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegtallimat-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUqarasaasiaq-U<Indikativ<jeganaana-NNGUR<Participium<jegilinniar+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegkalaaleq-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalisulloq<ental<Terminalis+LIanaana-LIK<ental<Aequaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<min>Absolutimmikkoortoq<flertal<Lokalisillu+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<jegIlisimatusarfik+MIU-LIRI+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIFinland<Instrumentalis+LIila-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absolutnajugaq<ental<min>Absolut+LUIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegnuup<Indikativ<han+LUpi+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamoqaaseq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental>Absolutnajugaq-NNGUR+TAR=SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegulloq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegkunngi<ental<Aequalis+LUimmikkoortoq+MIU<flertal<LokalisNarsaq<Instrumentalis+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqallunaaq-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolutanaana+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUNarsaq+MIU<ental<Absoluteqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LUQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIillu+MIU<ental<TerminalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duarnaq<flertal<Terminalis+LUIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanillu-INNAQ-U-SSA<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIQaqortoq<Instrumentalisnajugaqar+TAR=SSA<Indikativ<vi