Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

akisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<de
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
taa+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuna-LIRI-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
meeraq-INNAQ-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis
Gentofte+MIU<ental<hans<Absolut
isuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Sisimiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<de+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LU
qarasaasiaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
oqar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Sisimiut<Absolut+LI
aleqa<ental<Terminalis+LU
nuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qaqortoq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Participium<han+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nalunar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
inunngor+SIMA<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
meeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
taa<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
qallunaaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
oqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNA
ukioq-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
aleqa+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Gentofte<Absolut+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LU
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi+LU
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
angaju-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Nanortalik<Absolut+LI
arnaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
ulloq<ental<min<Absolut+LU
Nuuk+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LU
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+UNA
ulloq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
nuliaq-INNAQ-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis+LU
pi+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
aappaagu<Partikel+UNA
ukioq-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
naja+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
oqar+SIMA<Participium<de+LI
imaap-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
aleqa-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Upernavik<Absolut+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aappaagu<Partikel+LI
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LU
Maniitsoq<Terminalis+LU
kalaaleq<ental<Absolut