Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
nuna-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
suli<Participium<de+LU
akisooq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<han
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
isuma-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
kunngi+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg
ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LU
Upernavik<Absolut+UNA
ulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
illu-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
ukioq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
Gentofte<Terminalis
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Absolut
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
Nanortalik<Instrumentalis+LU
inunngor-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
aappaagu<Partikel+LI
imaap+SIMA<Participium<de
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
suli+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
suli<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut<Absolut
ulloq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
kunngi-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jeg
nuna+MIU-U<Participium<han
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
nuka<enta<Lokalisl
nuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Nuuk<Absolut+UNA
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
sisamat-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
najugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Narsarsuaq<Lokalis
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<de
qallunaaq-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Nanortalik<Lokalis
ukioq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
qallunaaq-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg<Lokalis+LU
qallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
Nuuk<Absolut+LU
nalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nuliaq-INNAQ-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LU
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
kalaaleq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
kunngi-LIK<flertal<Relativ+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
ilinniar<Participium<han
oqar+TAR<Indikativ<de
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
sammisari-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA