Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Nuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+UNA
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kunngi+GӘ+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Uummannaq<Absolut+LU
Upernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
Tasiilaq<Absolut+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
nalunar+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<de+UNA
meeraq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
nuka+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
isuma<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
nuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
ator+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
nalunar+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
isuma<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
inunngor-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
uagut<Pronomen<flertal+UNA
sisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Finland<Lokalis+UNA
isuma-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
nuna-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
sammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam
arnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+LU
arnaq-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar+SIMA<Participium<de+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
inunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
imaap+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
imaap-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
oqar+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
Nuuk<Absolut+UNA
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
kalaallisut<Partikel
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
ulloq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<de+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Uummannaq<Lokalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIAR<Participium<de+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
taa-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Nuuk<Terminalis+UNA
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
nuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolut
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl
aleqa+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
nuup+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
sammisari+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
kisimi<Adjektiv+LI
oqaluttuar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han
sammisari+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
nalunar-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Aasiaat<Lokalis
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+UNA
qarasaasiaq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Nanortalik<Absolut+LI
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
pi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
ila-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
aap<Partikel