Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Kangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Absolut
aleqa-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LU
kalaaleq-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
kingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
pi-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis+LU
isuma+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
isumaqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
suli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
suli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
angut<ental<Absolut+LU
marluk<Talord<Absolut>Pl+UNA
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LU
Finland<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
sammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegJer
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
aleqa-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaluttuar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
kunngi+GӘ+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
akisooq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
ukioq-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
suli+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
imaap-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
inunngor+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
sisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LI
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
qarasaasiaq-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
suli+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
ulloq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq<ental<Absolut
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Participium<de+LI
nuna+MIU-U<Participium<han
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
imaap+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Narsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<vi
taaguut<ental<hans<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq<Terminalis+UNA
Nuuk<Lokalis+LI
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
kunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<de+UNA
sammisari-SSA<Indikativ<JegDem+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Maniitsoq<Absolut
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
nuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
eqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
imaap+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
kunngi-QAR+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<ViDem
Finland<Lokalis+UNA
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA