Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LI
sisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolut
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis
najugaq<ental<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
Ilulissat<Lokalis
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LU
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
oqar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+NIQ+LU
oqaaseq-U<Indikativ<de+UNA
aleqa<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Participium<jeg
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Upernavik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
inunngor+TAR<Participium<de
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Maniitsoq<Absolut
qallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK-LIRI+NIAR<Indikativ<han+LI
aleqa-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LI
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+LI
sammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqar+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres
pi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nanortalik<Terminalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
sammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNA
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
pi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
akisooq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
suli+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
inunngor-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
isumaqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<de
ukioq<ental<deres<Absolut
nalunar+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Narsaq<Terminalis+UNA
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
meeraq-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
suli<Participium<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
arnaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg
nuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqaama+SIMA<Indikativ<JegDem
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
kunngi+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
ulloq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
anaana<flertal<Lokalis
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LU
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqar+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
meeraq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<ViDem
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA