Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

nalunar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
Sisimiut<Lokalis
illu-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut
aappaagu<Partikel+UNA
nuka+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
isuma+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
nukappiaraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
meeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Ivittuut<Lokalis
inunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+LI
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
ukioq+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeMig
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
sisamat-LIK<ental<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
aleqa-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
immikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Gentofte<Absolut+UNA
Nuuk<Instrumentalis+LU
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
nuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland<Terminalis+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
immikkut<Partikel+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
kunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
piareer+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
akisooq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
aqqalu-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
akisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
aleqa-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis+LI
Gentofte<Lokalis+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
angaju+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
akisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNA
suli+NIQ<ental<Absolut
angut<ental<Lokalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
aleqa-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<vi
Maniitsoq<Lokalis
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
nuka-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
isuma<ental<min<Absolut+UNA
kunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Uummannaq<Terminalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<de
aqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Narsarsuaq<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han
eqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LU