Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
SULI<Partikel+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LU
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Aasiaat<Absolut+LI
akisooq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
taa+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqar<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
taamani<Partikel+LU
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
ani-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ
aqqalu<enta<Lokalisl
pi+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LI
qallunaaq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Aasiaat<Absolut+UNA
suli+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LU
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Participium<de
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeMig
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
Upernavik<Terminalis+LI
eqqaama+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
sammisari+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Esbjerg<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<de
Finland<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LI
ila+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaluttuar<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
kingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
piareer-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
oqar+TAR<Indikativ<de
pi+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
kunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi<Indikativ<JegJer
aqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
aleqa-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolut
isuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Nanortalik+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
aleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Ilulissat+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis
manna<Pronomen<ental+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
pi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
pi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
piareer-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
assersuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
kingulleq<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
tutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
qarasaasiaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI