Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Participium<de
ila+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
najugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis+LU
ulloq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
nuliaq-INNAQ-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
nuna+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
aleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<de
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aleqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
kalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
naja<ental<Aequalis+UNA
najugaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Finland+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
kunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
qallunaaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Nuuk<Absolut
taa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
nuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
qarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalis
illu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
aamma<Partikel
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LI
isuma+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<de
qarasaasiaq<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
suli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg
imaap-SSA<Indikativ<de+LI
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LU
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
marluk-LIK-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
oqaaseq<ental<Terminalis
oqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNA
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
qarasaasiaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
SULI<Partikel+LU
qarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
marluk<Talord<Lokalis+LU
aleqa<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Ivittuut<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Indikativ<vi
piareer+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
isuma<enta<Lokalisl
kingulleq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
suli<Indikativ<han+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
inunngor-LAAR<Participium<han+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
kiisa<Partikel+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
imaap<Participium<han
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+UNA
oqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Maniitsoq<Absolut+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam