Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

aleqa<ental<Terminalis+LU
inunngor-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
eqqaama+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
nuna+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
Finland<Terminalis
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
suli+SIMA<Indikativ<han+LU
Uummannaq<Terminalis
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Indikativ<de
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
oqaluttuar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
inunngor+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Upernavik<Terminalis
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LU
arnaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
uagut<Pronomen<flertal+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis
taaguut<ental<Terminalis+LI
ukioq+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeMig
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<de
tallimat-NNGUR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
suli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
aleqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Tasiilaq<Absolut+UNA
tallimat<Talord<Instrumentalis+UNA
Esbjerg<Instrumentalis+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres
eqqaama<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
tallimat-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
taa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
ateq<ental<Absolut
ulloq-QAR+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq-U<Indikativ<de+UNA
ila-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq-INNAQ-U<Interrogativ<du
makku<Pronomen<flertal
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LU
kiisa<Partikel+UNA
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<ViDem
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
meeraq<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
ukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LI
tutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ukioq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
suli+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
pi<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
isumaqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
ukioq-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
kisimi<Adjektiv
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LI
aleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqar+NIAR<Participium<han+UNA
Paamiut<Lokalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+UNA
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
akisooq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
immikkut<Partikel+LU
arnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
illu-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq<ental<Absolut<min
inunngor-SSA<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
taa-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer