Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
nuka+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamkunngi-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQulloq<flertal<Lokalis+UNAGentofte<Absolut+LImeeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIoqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+LInuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAator+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutpi-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNAUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolutateq<ental<Absolutnuka+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAsuli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAisuma-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAkunngi-QAR+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutGentofte<Absolut+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR<Participium<hanNuuk<Terminalis+LUaap<PartikelIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAisuma-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+LUnuliaq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDemIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNAtutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dumassakkut<Partikel+LIkunngi-QAR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUNanortalik<Absolut+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUEsbjerg<Lokalis+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU<ental<Lokalisqarasaasiaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerAvanersuaq<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIAasiaat+MIU<ental<Terminalisqallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemeqqaama+NIAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LIUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LIulloq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIarnaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LUmarluk<Talord<Absolut>Pl+LIGentofte<Absolut+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAmeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAoqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIQasigiannguit<Absolut+UNAulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LUeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNApi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHammeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+UNAqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+UNAFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvNanortalik<Lokalisnuup+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeginunngor+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNAkalaallisut<Partikel+LInaja+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHammeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<hanUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanpi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDemoqar-LAAR<Participium<de+UNAqallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dunalunar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAassersuut<ental<Terminalis+LIQaqortoq<Absolut+LIoqaasilerineq-LIRI<Indikativ<jegKangerlussuaq<Lokalis+UNAila-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LUkunngi-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNAulloq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanoqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqaasilerisoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIUpernavik+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutNuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUKangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAilaqutariit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hankalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Lokalissuli+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegsisamat<Talord<ental<deresSisimiut+MIU<ental<LokalisTasiilaq<Instrumentalis