Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
sammisari+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LIsammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDemoqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hannuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LUSisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LUTasiilaq<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR<Participium<haneqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamoqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAimaap+TAR<Indikativ<deSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LIator-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNAoqaaseq-U<Indikativ<de+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<viQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIukioq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegisuma-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNAarnaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNASisimiut<Instrumentalisataaseq-LIK<flertal<Relativnuka-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUFinland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNAUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNAnalunar+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegsisamat-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+LUoqar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAanaana+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIsammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LUqarasaasiaq-LIK<ental<Terminalistutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Indikativ<han+UNAeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamGentofte<Terminalis+LIimaap+TAR<Participium<hanimaap-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUpernavik<Absolutangut<ental<Lokaliseqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+UNAnuna-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duisuma<ental<Absolutpi<Indikativ<JegDemtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUaleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAkunngi<enta<Lokalislnajugaq-LIK-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutaleqa<ental<Aequalisisuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hansammisari<Indikativ<JegJer+LIilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAnukappiaraq<ental<Aequalisoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jegGentofte<Instrumentalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvGentofte<Instrumentalis+UNAkunngi<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Indikativ<hanqallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDempi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<duassersuut<ental<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalispiareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LImeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutpi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIQaqortoq<Lokalis+UNAQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNAFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAoqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absoluttallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIeqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LItutsiuteqqip<Participium<jegaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNATasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNANuuk<Absolut+LImeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisilaqutariit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanulloq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNAeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNAukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LUkalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du