Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

nuna+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
isuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
aqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LU
oqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Narsaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
oqaasilerineq-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qasigiannguit+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
oqaaseq-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
tassa<Partikel+LU
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
kunngi+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
oqar+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut<Absolut+UNA
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<de
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
kunngi-LIK<flertal<Relativ+UNA
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<han+UNA
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
anaana+MIU-LIRI+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
sisamat-LIK-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
marluk<Talord<Lokalis+LU
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
kingulleq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
ateq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
isuma<ental<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
aqqalu+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
assersuut<ental<Terminalis+UNA
eqqaama+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
qallunaaq-U+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
isuma+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
ilinniar-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
ulloq-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
qallunaaq-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
oqar+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
inunngor+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
taa+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LI
eqqaama<Imperativ<ViDem
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
arnaq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqar+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
sisamat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
kingulleq-LIK<ental<deres
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
SULI<Partikel+LI
imaap+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut<Absolut+LU
Uummannaq<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nalunar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<de
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
SULI<Partikel+LU
oqaluttuar<Indikativ<de+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
nuka<flertal<Instrumentalis
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<jeg