Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

piareer-SSA<Indikativ<de
arnaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<ViDem
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+LI
manna<Pronomen<ental+LI
Avanersuaq<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<de+UNA
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LU
suli-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Finland<Instrumentalis+UNA
assersuut<ental<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Ilulissat+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han+LU
Nuuk<Instrumentalis+LU
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LU
isuma<ental<Absolut
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Ilulissat<Absolut+LI
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis+UNA
piareer+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Indikativ<de
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolut
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
pi<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
pi<Imperativ<ViDem
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
aap<Partikel+LI
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNA
marluk<Talord<Lokalis+LU
taaguut<ental<Terminalis
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de
inunngor<Participium<de+LU
suli-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
nuup+NIAR<Indikativ<jeg
Aasiaat<Absolut+UNA
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres
aqqalu-LIRI<Participium<han+LU
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
nuna+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
sisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LU
aamma<Partikel+UNA
isuma<enta<Lokalisl
Tasiilaq<Terminalis
ilaqutariit<flertal<Relativ
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Kangaatsiaq<Absolut+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
ulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
illu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
nuka+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
Finland+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<de+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIQ
Nuuk<Absolut+UNA
pi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
sammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
ilaqutariit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
isuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tallimat-NNGUR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem
arnaq<ental<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA