Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LI
assersuut-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LI
akisooq-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Uummannaq<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ila<flertal<Lokalis
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
aap<Partikel+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
isuma<ental<min<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
ukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ukioq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
immikkut<Partikel
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pingasut-LIK-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
angaju+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+UNA
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Esbjerg<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+LI
ilinniar-NNGIT<Indikativ<de
ilinniar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
uagut<Pronomen<flertal
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LI
arnaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<jeg
aleqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
akisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
oqaasilerineq-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<han+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
aqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaluttuar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
isuma-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqaaseq-QAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
nuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
oqaluttuar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
sammisari<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
inunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Maniitsoq<Lokalis+LI
inunngor<Participium<jeg
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
eqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
assersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
aap<Partikel+LI
suli+GALUAR<Participium<han
assersuut-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
anaana+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+UNA
nuliaq<ental<min<Absolut
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem