Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duSULI<Partikel+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LUisuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUAasiaat<Absolut+LIakisooq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAtaa+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegoqar<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LItaamani<Partikel+LUFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+UNAIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisani-INNAQ<flertal<Relativaqqalu<enta<Lokalislpi+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDemIlulissat+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LIqallunaaq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutAasiaat<Absolut+UNAsuli+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LUinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Participium<deQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNApi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeMigoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvNarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAimaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LIUpernavik<Terminalis+LIeqqaama+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAsammisari+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIaleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIEsbjerg<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNAFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAsuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<derestallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<deFinland<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LISisimiut<Lokalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LIila+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalissuli-SSA<Participium<jegoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqaluttuar<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LIkingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalispiareer-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativoqar+TAR<Indikativ<depi+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUkunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegpi<Indikativ<JegJeraqqalu-LIK<flertal<RelativAasiaat+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegoqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUaleqa-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Absolutisuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvNanortalik+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUaleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duIlulissat+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIqallunaaq<ental<Lokalismanna<Pronomen<ental+UNAIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalissammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJerpi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+UNApi-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUpiareer-LAAR<Interrogativ<duassersuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIkingulleq<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolutpi-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIqallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LItutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAqarasaasiaq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQmeeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNAIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LI