Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LU
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Participium<de
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LI
Upernavik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI
ilaqutariit<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuliaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LI
Finland<Lokalis+LU
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
ataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
arnaq+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
arnaq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
Uummannaq<Absolut+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
aleqa<ental<Aequalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Finland<Lokalis+UNA
najugaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
ator+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
piareer-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+UNA
oqaluttuar<Participium<de+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LU
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
aqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ
ukioq-NNGUR+NIQ+UNA
Finland<Absolut+LI
nuka-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis+UNA
oqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LU
Aasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
angaju+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
oqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
kalaaleq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Narsaq<Absolut
oqar+NIAR<Participium<jeg
Uummannaq<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
qarasaasiaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
isuma<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
Sisimiut<Absolut+LI
inunngor<Indikativ<de+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
piareer-SSA<Indikativ<de
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
isuma+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
nalunar-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
meeraq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Indikativ<de
inunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Upernavik<Terminalis+LU
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
ukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LU
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
sisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqaasilerineq<flertal<hans<Absolut
Esbjerg<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+UNA