Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

nuna-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
aqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR<Interrogativ<du
kisimi<Adjektiv+LU
Finland+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
tallimat-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
inunngor<Interrogativ<du
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
oqar<Indikativ<han
ulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Ilulissat<Lokalis
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LI
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
piareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk<Instrumentalis
imaap<Participium<han
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNA
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LU
nuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
nalunar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte+MIU<ental<hans<Absolut
aqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
sisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
suli+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Finland+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
inunngor-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LU
ukioq<ental<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+LU
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
assersuut<ental<Terminalis+UNA
ani-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+UNA
aqqalu-QAR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
naja<flertal<Lokalis
nuna-LIRI+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
oqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres
aqqalu-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq<Lokalis+LU
oqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
oqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNA
anaana<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
akisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
nuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
piareer-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Finland<Terminalis+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LU
nalunar-LAAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
pi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
nalunar-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
eqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
aqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LU
aqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
piareer-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
ulloq<ental<Absolut+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<de
ukioq-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
taaguut<ental<Terminalis+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis