Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

tutsiuteqqip<Participium<han+LI
nuna-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolut
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
piareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
oqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuka-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Qaqortoq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
kingulleq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
ukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut
ator-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
oqar+NIAR<Participium<han+UNA
inunngor<Participium<de+UNA
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
oqar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LI
makku<Pronomen<flertal
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuna-LIK<flertal<Instrumentalis
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
oqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
aqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis
oqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
manna<Pronomen<ental+LI
meeraq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
aleqa<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Nuuk<Lokalis+LU
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
ulloq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
inunngor<Indikativ<de+LI
aqqalu-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
aqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
suli+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq<ental<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<jeg
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
ulloq<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
kalaallisut<Partikel+LU
sammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
eqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
arnaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
naja+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
imaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut
Upernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<de
ulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
qallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
inunngor-SSA<Interrogativ<du
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
aleqa<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
isuma+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<de
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
aamma<Partikel+UNA
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
kunngi+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LU
imaap+TAR<Participium<han
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg