Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

sammisari+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
oqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
Tasiilaq<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR<Participium<han
eqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
imaap+TAR<Indikativ<de
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LI
ator-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
oqaaseq-U<Indikativ<de+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
ukioq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
isuma-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
arnaq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis
ataaseq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
nuka-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
nalunar+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
sisamat-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
oqar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
anaana+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
qarasaasiaq-LIK<ental<Terminalis
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Indikativ<han+UNA
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Gentofte<Terminalis+LI
imaap+TAR<Participium<han
imaap-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik<Absolut
angut<ental<Lokalis
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<DeMig+UNA
nuna-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
isuma<ental<Absolut
pi<Indikativ<JegDem
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
aleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
kunngi<enta<Lokalisl
najugaq-LIK-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
aleqa<ental<Aequalis
isuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
sammisari<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
nukappiaraq<ental<Aequalis
oqar+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+UNA
kunngi<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Indikativ<han
qallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
pi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
assersuut<ental<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
piareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Nuuk<Absolut+LI
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
ilaqutariit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LU
kalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du