Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
isuma+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolutoqar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<hanpi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDemAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalisnuliaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalispi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemmeeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIakisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuka-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duNanortalik<Lokalis+LUUpernavik<Instrumentalis+UNAqarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalis+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolutqallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvsammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LUnammineq<Adjektiv+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegnuna+MIU-U<Participium<hantutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<hantaa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNATasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisQaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIkunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutnalunar-SSA<Participium<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQqarasaasiaq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vikalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LUnuup<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqar+NIAR<Indikativ<viSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAtaa+TAR<Imperativ<ViDemIvittuut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUmanna<Pronomen<ental+LIukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+LInuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LUEsbjerg<LokalisFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAnuup+GALUAR<Participium<jegsisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegUummannaq<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LUPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jegkalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT<Indikativ<jegsammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LIaleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<Absolut+LUsisamat-LIK-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selveqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAarnaq<flertal<hans<Absolutisuma<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIQ<ental<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNATasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNAtutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jegkingulleq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNApi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHamnuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUaap<Partikel+UNAtamarmik<Adjektiv+LIarnaq<ental<min<AbsolutTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNAeqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUGentofte+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisIlisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAAvanersuaq<Terminalis+UNAateq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQAasiaat<Lokaliskingulleq<flertal<RelativQaqortoq<Terminalis+LINarsaq<Lokalis+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<ViDem+LUGentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut<Instrumentalisassersuut-U+NIAR<Indikativ<deoqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut