Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHameqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LImeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<deisuma<enta<Lokalislimaap+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vioqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvsisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Absoluteqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeMigqarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIkalaaleq-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNATasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUSisimiut<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisqallunaaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<hanmeeraq<ental<Aequaliskingulleq<flertal<Relativimmikkut<Partikel+LIimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHamAasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNAila-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNAinunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNAQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanUpernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNApi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNAManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LUangut<ental<InstrumentalisIlloqqortoormiut<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jegNarsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAqarasaasiaq+GӘ-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDemNarsarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAAasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQsuli-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNAManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LUator+NIAR<Participium<han+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAmeeraq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LIqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Lokalisaqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUqallunaaq-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip<Indikativ<han+LUisuma<ental<Absolut+LIarnaq-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LIqarasaasiaq-LIK<ental<TerminalisSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LUPaamiut<Absolut+UNAkalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jegqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duisumaqar-NNGIT<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIoqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selveqqumiitsuliortoq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<hanukioq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJerimaap<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut+LIinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+LUsuli<Indikativ<han+LIukioq<ental<Absolut+UNAFinland<LokalisNarsaq<Absolut+LISisimiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIaleqa-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LIFinland<Instrumentalis+LUaleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanNarsaq<Terminalis+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanSisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIoqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LUtallimat<Talord<Aequalis+LUIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<han+UNAangaju+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutnaja-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU