Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
inunngor+TAR<Participium<dePaamiut<Instrumentalis+UNAFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUGentofte<Lokalis+LUoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalisoqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNAukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIqallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDemKangaatsiaq<Absolut+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LIisuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUNanortalik+MIU<ental<LokalisSULI<Partikeloqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIIlisimatusarfik<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAtutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNAisuma-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutpi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNANuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNASisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUoqaaseq<ental<Terminalisaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIqarasaasiaq<flertal<hans<Absolutnalunar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut<AbsolutEsbjerg<LokalisPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAillu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNAisuma+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAqarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<viKangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<deKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<deTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<hanQaqortoq<Absolut+LIqallunaaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNANarsaq<Absoluttallimat-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LIsuli+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkalaallisut<Partikel+LUkingulleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanimaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<dutallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAasiaat<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAnuna+MIU-U<Participium<hansisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+LImassakkut<Partikel+LUFinland<Lokalis+LINuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LUeqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+UNASisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LIulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<dunalunar<Participium<han+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jegpiareer-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAmeeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LImarluk-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAsisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutUummannaq<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU<ental<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIoqaaseq<ental<deres<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUtaa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAassersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutnukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LItallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<deukioq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LIkingulleq-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegTasiilaq<Terminalis+UNAIvittuut<Absolut+UNAqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+LUisuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<deIvittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNAAvanersuaq<Absolut+LUeqqaama<Imperativ<ViDemeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis