Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<han
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LU
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
suli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
pi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<de
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ukioq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LI
nuna<flertal<Lokalis
kingulleq<ental<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam
Uummannaq<Terminalis+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+LI
inunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nammineq<Adjektiv
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Gentofte<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LU
ateq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ilulissat<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<de
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
najugaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
assersuut-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis
ulloq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<han+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
qarasaasiaq-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
imaap+SIMA<Participium<de
inunngor<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNA
ulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
isuma-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
sisamat<Talord<ental<deres
Narsaq<Lokalis+LI
nalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Nanortalik<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
nammineq<Adjektiv+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ullumi<Partikel+LI
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
nuka-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+UNA
sisamat-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
Nanortalik<Lokalis+LU
nuna+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
nalunar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
nuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LU
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
kisimi<Adjektiv+LU
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Indikativ<han+UNA
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
sisamat-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
imaap+NIAR<Interrogativ<du