Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

inunngor+TAR<Participium<de
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+UNA
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Gentofte<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
oqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
Kangaatsiaq<Absolut+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LI
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
SULI<Partikel
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Nanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
isuma-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Terminalis
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
qarasaasiaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
nalunar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
Esbjerg<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
illu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
isuma+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<de
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<de
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Narsaq<Absolut
tallimat-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LI
suli+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kalaallisut<Partikel+LU
kingulleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
imaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
nuna+MIU-U<Participium<han
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
massakkut<Partikel+LU
Finland<Lokalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
eqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
ulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
nalunar<Participium<han+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
piareer-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
meeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
marluk-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
sisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Uummannaq<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
ulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
oqaaseq<ental<deres<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
taa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
assersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
nukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Participium<de
ukioq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
kingulleq-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+UNA
Ivittuut<Absolut+UNA
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+LU
isuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<de
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LU
eqqaama<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Aequalis