Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
arnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<de
isuma<enta<Lokalisl
imaap+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vi
oqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeMig
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
kalaaleq-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
qallunaaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
Uummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han
meeraq<ental<Aequalis
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ
immikkut<Partikel+LI
immikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
ila-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
inunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Upernavik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LU
angut<ental<Instrumentalis
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Narsaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
qarasaasiaq+GӘ-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Narsarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
suli-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
ulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam
ukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LU
ator+NIAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
meeraq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis
aqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<han+LU
isuma<ental<Absolut+LI
arnaq-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIK<ental<Terminalis
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Paamiut<Absolut+UNA
kalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jeg
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
isumaqar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
oqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
ukioq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
imaap<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut+LI
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+LU
suli<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Finland<Lokalis
Narsaq<Absolut+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
aleqa-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
Finland<Instrumentalis+LU
aleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Narsaq<Terminalis+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
tallimat<Talord<Aequalis+LU
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<han+UNA
angaju+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
naja-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU