Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalistallimat-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duoqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LINuuk<Absolutanaana+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIisuma-LIK<flertal<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<han+LIUummannaq<Lokalis+LUpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNAillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<Lokaliseqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemNarsaq+MIU<ental<Absoluttaa-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJernammineq<Adjektiv+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNANuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUnajugaq<ental<Lokalispiareer-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIulloq-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+UNAQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUQeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LIPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisoqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIsuli+GALUAR<Participium<hanPaamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LUnukappiaraq<ental<Aequalisoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LImassakkut<Partikelani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LUNuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<dePaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNAqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegoqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNAisuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutnuka<enta<LokalislIlisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duAasiaat<Lokaliskalaaleq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAoqar+SIMA<Participium<de+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNAKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LIimmikkoortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LIoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LUeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNAkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvaap<Partikel+LIEsbjerg<Lokalis+UNAeqqaama+NIAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LIIlisimatusarfik-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNAoqar+TAR<Participium<han+LIoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<dereseqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDem+LUAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<LokalisNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAkunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegukioq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemsuli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<detutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutator+NIAR<Participium<han+UNAIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIkingulleq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAoqaaseq-U<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvaleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LIsisamat-LIK-QAR+TAR<Participium<jeg+UNAnajugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<deQaqortoq<Absolut+LIqallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolutqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIaleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam+LIEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanaqqalu<ental<min<Absolutoqaaseq-QAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutaqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA