Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Ilulissat<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LUQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisulloq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<jegassersuut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<de+UNAsammisari-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamimaap-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvarnaq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUnaja<flertal<Lokalisaleqa-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+UNAoqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIkalaaleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegIlisimatusarfik<ental<Absolutila-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNAeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigassersuut-U+NIAR<Indikativ<deSisimiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<dupi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMigEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNAsuli-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNANanortalik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAIlulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIukioq<ental<Absolutaap<Partikel+UNAAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+UNAukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAkingulleq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIpi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<dekalaaleq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAassersuut<ental<Absolut+LUkunngi+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHamGentofte+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duukioq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJeroqar+NIAR<Indikativ<viimaap+GALUAR<Participium<demassakkut<Partikel+LIsammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDemEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNApi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigsuli-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAoqaasilerisoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalislqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<dunuliaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAimaap+NIAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<AbsolutKangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<denalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNApi<Indikativ<JegJerangut<ental<Absolut+LUtaanna<Pronomen<entalSisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIpi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMigoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LUsuli<Indikativ<viulloq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU<ental<Terminalisoqaaseq<ental<LokalisPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LIQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusuli<Participium<jeg+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnajugaq-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUisuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisoqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNAeqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDemqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNAeqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUnalunar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+LIqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamnajugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<deKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<Absolut+UNAAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LIGentofte<Lokalis+LIkingulleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<hanukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAaqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+LUsuli-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU