Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
Qasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis
Nuuk<Absolut+LI
ukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
sisamat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaaseq<ental<Terminalis
kalaaleq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
sisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LU
oqar+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Terminalis
isuma+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
inunngor<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Finland<Absolut+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<de
kunngi<enta<Lokalisl
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
kalaaleq-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
akisooq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
inunngor-NNGIT<Participium<han+LU
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
Narsaq<Absolut+UNA
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis
oqar+SIMA<Participium<de+LI
kalaallisut<Partikel+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNA
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
ullumi<Partikel
Narsaq<Terminalis+UNA
meeraq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
ila-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuliaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
angaju+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+UNA
inunngor<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
pi+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
isuma-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<min<Absolut
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Upernavik+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg<Terminalis
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LU
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
imaap<Indikativ<jeg+LU
nuka-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
manna<Pronomen<ental+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
ani<ental<min<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<han+LU
ulloq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Nanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuka+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
kunngi-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nuna+MIU-U-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Nuuk<Lokalis+LU
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqar<Indikativ<vi
Nanortalik+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Esbjerg<Absolut+LU