Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
suli+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
qallunaaq-U+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
isumaqar<Participium<de
imaap+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
inunngor+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
inunngor+TAR<Participium<de
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
nuup<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq<Terminalis
meeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
pi+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sisamat-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
Finland+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
isuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Tasiilaq<Absolut+UNA
ukioq-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U<Participium<de
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<de
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
nuna-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
pi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
Nanortalik<Absolut
qallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
inunngor+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentalis
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Aasiaat+MIU<ental<Absolut
meeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNA
Finland<Terminalis
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ
nuliaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq-LIRI-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qasigiannguit<Absolut
kunngi+GӘ+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqar+NIAR<Participium<han+UNA
kingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaluttuar<Participium<de+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
pingasut-LIK-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Finland+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Gentofte<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Ilulissat<Absolut
anaana+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
suli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
nuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
assersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
kalaallisut<Partikel+LI
Finland<Instrumentalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+LU
najugaq<ental<Terminalis
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
aappaagu<Partikel+LU
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
ateq-QAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqar+SINNAA<Participium<jeg