Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

arnaq<ental<hans<Absolut
eqqaama-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
oqar-SSA<Participium<jeg+LU
oqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
isuma<enta<Lokalisl+IP+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LU
sammisari<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Aasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
nuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
marluk<Talord<Absolut>Pl+LI
kisimi<Adjektiv
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
aqqalu-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqaluttuar+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
nuna-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
Nuuk<Lokalis+LU
oqar-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LU
nuna<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
ulloq-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Tasiilaq<Terminalis+LU
nuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
ataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
meeraq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
inunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<vi
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Qasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
inunngor+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
arnaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
Maniitsoq<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<de+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
pi+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDem
sisamat-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
nukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ateq-QAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nuka-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
qarasaasiaq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Participium<jeg+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
Ilulissat<Absolut
nuup<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+LI
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<ViDem
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
kalaaleq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
aleqa<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
qallunaaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+UNA
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<han
Ivittuut+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
imaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Finland+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI