Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
tallimat-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
oqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Uummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
Nuuk<Absolut
anaana+GӘ+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
isuma-LIK<flertal<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<han+LI
Uummannaq<Lokalis+LU
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Narsaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
taa-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
nammineq<Adjektiv+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNA
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
najugaq<ental<Lokalis
piareer-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
ulloq-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq<Lokalis+LI
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
suli+GALUAR<Participium<han
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LU
nukappiaraq<ental<Aequalis
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
massakkut<Partikel
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
suli+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNA
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
oqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNA
isuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
nuka<enta<Lokalisl
Ilisimatusarfik+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat<Lokalis
kalaaleq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
oqar+SIMA<Participium<de+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNA
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LI
immikkoortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LI
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aap<Partikel+LI
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
eqqaama+NIAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
oqar+TAR<Participium<han+LI
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<deres
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
kunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ukioq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
suli-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
ator+NIAR<Participium<han+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
kingulleq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
oqaaseq-U<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
sisamat-LIK-QAR+TAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
najugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
qallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
aleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
aqqalu<ental<min<Absolut
oqaaseq-QAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
aqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA