Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
makku<Pronomen<flertal
tallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
oqar+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
Ilulissat<Lokalis+UNA
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LU
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
suli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+LU
akisooq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
ator-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
Finland<Terminalis+LI
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<de
nuka<ental<min<Absolut
Esbjerg<Absolut+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ila-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
marluk-LIK-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
akisooq-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR+NIQ
sisamat-LIK<ental<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
assersuut<ental<Terminalis
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LU
Upernavik+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
ukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
nalunar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
najugaq<ental<Terminalis
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
illu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
kunngi+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
suli+NIAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
oqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LI
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalis
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut
sisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
tallimat-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
sisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolut
arnaq<enta<Lokalisl
aqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
arnaq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
nalunar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
SULI<Partikel+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut<Lokalis
isuma<ental<Absolut+LI
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Nanortalik<Lokalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
Esbjerg<Absolut+LI
oqar+TAR<Participium<han+LI
kunngi-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han
ilinniar<Participium<han
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
isumaqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
assersuut-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
nuup+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
marluk-LIK-QAR-LAAR<Participium<de+LU
tassa<Partikel
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
isuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
angaju+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
pi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam