Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegJertaa+TAR<Imperativ<ViDemukioq-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jegaleqa<ental<Terminalis+LUisuma<ental<Absoluttallimat-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+LIisumaqar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<LokalisQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQIlisimatusarfik<ental<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemillu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNAFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegoqar-SSA<Participium<de+LItutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+LUNuuk+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanisumaqar<Participium<denuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutateq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvpi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAasiaat+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutUpernavik+MIU<ental<Absolut+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolutqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LItallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duaqqalu-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<de+UNAtutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIassersuut-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-U-LAAR<Indikativ<hanillu-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duUpernavik<Terminalis+LIaleqa<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAoqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LINanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<dumeeraq-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<viGentofte+MIU<ental<hans<Absolutoqar<Participium<jegGentofte<Instrumentalis+LUFinland+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIsuli+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LIoqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvpi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUmeeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jegtallimat-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAoqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUoqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duanaana-LIK<ental<Terminalis+LUIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNAqallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Interrogativ<dututsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalismeeraq<ental<Aequalis+LUnaja-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LInuna-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<dukunngi-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<hanQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNAoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<hanAvanersuaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalisimaap<Indikativ<jeg+LUator-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIanaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanassersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUsuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Participium<de+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAkisimi<AdjektivFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNAAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalismeeraq-NNGUR-SSA<Interrogativ<duila<enta<Lokalislsammisari-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUisuma+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDempi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+UNAimmikkut<Partikelsammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUsammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA