Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LI
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+LI
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
pi+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
sammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
ukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
suli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
ilaqutariit<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
nuup+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<de
taa+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ulloq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
piareer-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
akisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
pingasut<Talord<Instrumentalis+LI
Nuuk<Instrumentalis+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
Sisimiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Qaqortoq<Lokalis+UNA
ataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
aleqa<flertal<Lokalis
Qasigiannguit<Absolut
suli+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
oqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
eqqaama<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LI
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+LI
Narsaq<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNA
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LU
Nanortalik<Absolut
qallunaaq<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl
illu-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
Ivittuut<Absolut+LU
sammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<ViDem
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+UNA
kunngi-QAR-SSA<Participium<de+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LU
kingulleq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han
tassa<Partikel+LU
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kingulleq<ental<deres<Absolut
assersuut-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
ilinniar<Participium<han
eqqaama<Indikativ<DeHam
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis
Gentofte<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
angut<ental<Lokalis
Uummannaq<Absolut+LI
Upernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<de
pi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Esbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<han
nuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
nuup<Indikativ<jeg
taa-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
ator<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han
suli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Absolut
ilinniar-NNGIT<Indikativ<de
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Aasiaat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA