Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQAvanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR<Participium<hanNanortalik<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanoqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisltaa+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegJerNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAnuna-U<Participium<han+UNANanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUassersuut-INNAQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LUFinland+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUpiareer+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegnalunar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAIvittuut<Lokalis+UNAeqqaama<Indikativ<DeMignajugaq<flertal<hans<Absolutnuliaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LImeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIaleqa+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHamAasiaat+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAasiaat+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<RelativFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAukioq-INNAQ-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vinuna-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jegpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDemakisooq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han+LUQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIEsbjerg<Instrumentalis+UNAisuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LINuuk<Terminalis+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisisuma-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<dekalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHampi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LIGentofte<Terminalis+UNAaqqalu-INNAQ<ental<hans<AbsolutSisimiut<Lokalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegQasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAtaaguut<ental<Terminalis+LIoqaluttuar<Participium<jegsuli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIaleqa+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUFinland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<de+UNAKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusuli+SIMA<Interrogativ<dutaa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAUpernavik<Instrumentalis+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAGentofte<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUEsbjerg<Lokalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dutaaguut<ental<Terminalisnukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHamoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAarnaq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDeminunngor<Indikativ<de+LIAasiaat+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LItaaguut<ental<Absolut+LUNuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUSisimiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIQaqortoq<Absolut+LUpi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIimmikkut<Partikel+LUGentofte<Instrumentalis+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAulloq<flertal<Lokalis+UNANuuk+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutarnaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUpiareer+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LIkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanKangaatsiaq<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNApi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolutsuli-SSA<Participium<jeg