Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
nalunar+GALUAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Lokalisillu-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolutaappaagu<Partikel+UNAnuka+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNAGentofte<Terminalis+LUEsbjerg<Instrumentalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegTasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutNuuk+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvisuma+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemnukappiaraq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUNanortalik+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dutallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIisuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAmeeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQsisamat<Talord<Aequalis+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selveqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHamEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<haneqqaama<Indikativ<JegJersisamat<Talord<Lokalissuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNAIvittuut<Lokalisinunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+LImeeraq<flertal<LokalisUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAukioq+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeMigAasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUsisamat-LIK<ental<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUpernavik+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<viPaamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalisaleqa-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis+LUimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAGentofte<Absolut+UNANuuk<Instrumentalis+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIIlulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LInuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIFinland<Terminalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutimmikkut<Partikel+UNAkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNAUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUkunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalispiareer+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LUakisooq<flertal<Terminalis+LUaqqalu-LIK-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIakisooq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+UNAaleqa-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+UNAsisamat<Talord<Aequalis+LIGentofte<Lokalis+LIeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUangaju+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanGentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutakisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duFinland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNAsuli+NIQ<ental<Absolutangut<ental<LokalisAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUQeqertarsuaq<LokalisQaqortoq<Absolut+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUaleqa-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<viManiitsoq<Lokalisqarasaasiaq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<viFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNAnuka-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemisuma<ental<min<Absolut+UNAkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQUummannaq<Terminalis+LIKangerlussuaq<Absolutkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanUummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<deaqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegNarsarsuaq<Instrumentalisoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Instrumentaliskalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<haneqqaama-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUTasiilaq<Lokalis+LU