Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qaqortoq<Absolut
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
isuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
isuma+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
taamani<Partikel+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
ateq-LIK<flertal<Relativ
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Avanersuaq<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Indikativ<de
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi+LU
suli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
immikkut<Partikel+LU
aleqa<ental<Terminalis+LU
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Absolut
sisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LU
aap<Partikel+LI
suli-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
illu-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
assersuut-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
nuup<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qarasaasiaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Ivittuut<Absolut
meeraq<ental<Terminalis+LI
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Gentofte+MIU<ental<hans<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
taa+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres
Uummannaq<Terminalis+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
naja+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
nuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+UNA
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LI
imaap+TAR<Indikativ<de
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
nuka<ental<Aequalis+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
najugaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
nuliaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
tallimat<Talord<Aequalis+LU
isuma<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
isuma-QAR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
naja+GӘ+NIAR<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
nammineq<Adjektiv+UNA
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Finland<Terminalis+LU
Uummannaq<Terminalis+LI
meeraq+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LU
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Absolut
sisamat<Talord<Aequalis+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
kingulleq-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqaluttuar+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalis
oqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
kunngi<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Indikativ<han
oqar+TAR<Indikativ<de
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
inunngor-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
kalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U<Participium<de
arnaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
kunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
sammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
isuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
isuma+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
kunngi-U-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Gentofte<Terminalis+LI
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
Paamiut+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LI