Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Ilulissat<Instrumentalis
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
assersuut+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<de+UNA
sammisari-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
imaap-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
arnaq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LU
naja<flertal<Lokalis
aleqa-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi+UNA
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
kalaaleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Absolut
ila-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
assersuut-U+NIAR<Indikativ<de
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
pi+TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
suli-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
ukioq<ental<Absolut
aap<Partikel+UNA
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
kingulleq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
pi+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<de
kalaaleq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
ukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
assersuut<ental<Absolut+LU
kunngi+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam
Gentofte+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
ulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
ukioq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
oqar+NIAR<Indikativ<vi
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<de
massakkut<Partikel+LI
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
suli-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
oqaasilerisoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
nuliaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
imaap+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<de
nalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
pi<Indikativ<JegJer
angut<ental<Absolut+LU
taanna<Pronomen<ental
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+LI
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<DeMig
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LU
suli<Indikativ<vi
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Terminalis
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
suli<Participium<jeg+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
najugaq-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolut+LU
isuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
eqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
nalunar+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+LI
qallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
najugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LI
Gentofte<Lokalis+LI
kingulleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
ukioq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
aqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+LU
suli-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LU