Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU<ental<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemNuuk+MIU<ental<Absolutaleqa-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<jegakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LUkalaaleq-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNAkingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliskalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQpi-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHamQasigiannguit<Lokalis+LUisuma+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUummannaq<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalisisumaqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUsuli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQsuli-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalismeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutnuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisIvittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+UNAangut<ental<Absolut+LUmarluk<Talord<Absolut>Pl+UNAsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAtutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LUFinland<InstrumentalisAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dusammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegJerqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanaleqa-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<dukingulleq-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIoqaluttuar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Absolutkunngi+GӘ+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamakisooq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanukioq-U+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LUManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<LokalisNanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalissuli+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvimaap-LAAR=TAR<Participium<deinunngor+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LINuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duoqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalisnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUsisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LIsisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<vi+UNAeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LIIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUqarasaasiaq-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LUsuli+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duulloq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<dukingulleq<ental<AbsolutQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Participium<de+LInuna+MIU-U<Participium<hanEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUimaap+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAtutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNarsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<vitaaguut<ental<hans<AbsolutKangerlussuaq<Terminalis+UNANuuk<Lokalis+LIpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIkunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<de+UNAsammisari-SSA<Indikativ<JegDem+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAManiitsoq<Absolutnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolutnuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<dupi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUeqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAsuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUimaap+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolutqarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUkunngi-QAR+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<ViDemFinland<Lokalis+UNApi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDemQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA