Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Participium<deila+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LInajugaqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<deeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamKangaatsiaq<Lokalis+LUulloq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalisnuliaq-INNAQ-U+SIMA<Participium<jegnuna+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisIvittuut<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUaleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIoqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LISisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<deoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<vinalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegimaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selvaleqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAkalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<dunaja<ental<Aequalis+UNAnajugaq<ental<Terminalis+LIsuli+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIFinland+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAkunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<dukingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LIqallunaaq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUqallunaaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNuuk<Absoluttaa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAnuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisqarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalisillu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNAaamma<PartikelSisimiut<Lokalis+LIisuma+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<deqarasaasiaq<ental<hans<Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNAsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJeroqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNAsuli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvqarasaasiaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LIsuli-SSA<Participium<jegimaap-SSA<Indikativ<de+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LITasiilaq<Instrumentalis+LUeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemmarluk-LIK-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAoqaaseq<ental<Terminalisoqar+SIMA<Participium<han+UNAukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIeqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNAqarasaasiaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamSULI<Partikel+LUqarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LImarluk<Talord<Lokalis+LUaleqa<flertal<Lokalis+LIQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIIvittuut<Absoluttutsiuteqqip+TAR<Indikativ<vipiareer+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtutsiuteqqip+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUisuma<enta<Lokalislkingulleq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUsuli<Indikativ<han+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<jeginunngor-LAAR<Participium<han+LUNuuk+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNATasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNAkiisa<Partikel+LUIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIimaap<Participium<hanFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<jegtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+UNAoqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selvAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAoqar-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAManiitsoq<Absolut+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNATasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNAqallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutpi-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam