Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

nuka+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
kunngi-QAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ
ulloq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
Gentofte<Absolut+LI
meeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
ator+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
ateq<ental<Absolut
nuka+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
suli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
isuma-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNA
kunngi-QAR+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Gentofte<Absolut+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+TAR<Participium<han
Nuuk<Terminalis+LU
aap<Partikel
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
isuma-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut+LU
nuliaq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDem
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
massakkut<Partikel+LI
kunngi-QAR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Lokalis
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Avanersuaq<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Aasiaat+MIU<ental<Terminalis
qallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqaama+NIAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LI
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
akisooq-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
arnaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LU
marluk<Talord<Absolut>Pl+LI
Gentofte<Absolut+LU
kunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+UNA
ulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Nanortalik<Lokalis
nuup+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
inunngor+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
kalaallisut<Partikel+LI
naja+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
meeraq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
oqar-LAAR<Participium<de+UNA
qallunaaq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
nalunar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
assersuut<ental<Terminalis+LI
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LI
oqaasilerineq-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
Kangerlussuaq<Lokalis+UNA
ila-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
kunngi-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
ulloq-INNAQ-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
oqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqaasilerisoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Upernavik+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
ilaqutariit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
kalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Lokalis
suli+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
sisamat<Talord<ental<deres
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis