Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

nuka+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LU
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
tallimat-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LI
kunngi-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
eqqaama<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Nanortalik<Absolut+LU
Uummannaq<Terminalis
pi-SSA<Indikativ<JegDem
Paamiut+MIU-U<Participium<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Gentofte+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LU
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
Nuuk<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<jeg+LU
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
inunngor<Participium<de+UNA
oqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+UNA
taaguut<ental<Terminalis
qallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
Sisimiut<Lokalis+LU
aamma<Partikel+LI
piareer+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
Nuuk<Lokalis
assersuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
nuup-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
taamani<Partikel+LU
naja+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
makku<Pronomen<flertal+LI
inunngor-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
nalunar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
suli+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ulloq-INNAQ-NNGUR+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LI
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
tallimat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
aap<Partikel+LI
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis
uagut<Pronomen<flertal+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Absolut+LI
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
nalunar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
pi-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
pi+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
isuma<ental<Terminalis+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<vi+LI
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
Upernavik<Absolut+LU
ator+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
qallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDem
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
immikkut<Partikel+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LI
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LI
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
Finland+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
meeraq<ental<Terminalis
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis