Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAtutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<hanoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LUpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusuli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalispi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHamNuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<deSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jeg+LIUummannaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<deKangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalispi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIukioq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+LInuna<flertal<Lokaliskingulleq<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LUeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHamUummannaq<Terminalis+LIAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNAKangerlussuaq<Absolut+LIinunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnammineq<Adjektivqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQqarasaasiaq+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDemaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisGentofte<Absolut+LIManiitsoq<Absolut+LITasiilaq<Terminalis+LUateq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+LIIlulissat<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U<Participium<depi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUnajugaq+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duassersuut-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAKangaatsiaq<Terminalisulloq<ental<Absolut+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAGentofte+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegnajugaq<flertal<InstrumentalisPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LUQasigiannguit<Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<han+UNAIlisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanmeeraq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+UNAsisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+UNAqarasaasiaq-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LIimaap+SIMA<Participium<deinunngor<Interrogativ<duPaamiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUIlulissat+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAqarasaasiaq-INNAQ-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNAulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIisuma-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duSisimiut<Instrumentalis+UNAsuli-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAsisamat<Talord<ental<deresNarsaq<Lokalis+LInalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAtutsiuteqqip-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LINanortalik<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LInammineq<Adjektiv+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanullumi<Partikel+LIoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<jegnuka-INNAQ<ental<Absolutukioq<flertal<hans<Absolutpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIQasigiannguit<Instrumentalis+UNAsisamat-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duNanortalik<Lokalis+LUnuna+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisAasiaat<Lokalis+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNAnalunar-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutnuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUkunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LItallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIManiitsoq<Absolut+LUmeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAkisimi<Adjektiv+LUtutsiuteqqip+SIMA<Indikativ<han+UNANanortalik<Absolut+LUNanortalik+MIU<ental<Lokalissisamat-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalisimaap+NIAR<Interrogativ<du