Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

aleqa<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
qallunaaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
aap<Partikel+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Narsaq<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
pi<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
ukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
imaap<Participium<jeg
inunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
imaap+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LU
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
kalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
aqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LU
inunngor+TAR<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
nalunar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Upernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
aleqa+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+UNA
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<han
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LU
inunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
ilaa<Partikel
isuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Narsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<vi
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut<Lokalis+UNA
oqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
nuliaq+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
tallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
inunngor<Indikativ<de+LI
nukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Gentofte<Terminalis+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolut
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Esbjerg<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
naja<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LI
ulloq<enta<Lokalisl
ulloq-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
ateq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
sisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
inunngor<Indikativ<han+LI
Ilulissat<Lokalis+LI
nuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LI
Nanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Ilisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
assersuut<ental<Terminalis
qallunaaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Participium<de
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
taamani<Partikel+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
ukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LI
Qaqortoq<Terminalis
qallunaaq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nuna-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolut
ulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
suli+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jeg