Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
ukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<hanFinland+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duNarsaq<Instrumentalispi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeMigeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LIpi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUila-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIeqqaama+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUillu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisateq-QAR<Participium<jeg+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<dusisamat-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<de+LUEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAqarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAaqqalu+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LInuna-U<Participium<jegGentofte<Instrumentalis+UNAassersuut<ental<Lokalis+IP+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LIassersuut-INNAQ<ental<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LUmeeraq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvIvittuut<Lokalissisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<dumakku<Pronomen<flertal+LIsammisari+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegJerqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUQaqortoq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LUnuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LIkingulleq-U-LAAR<Participium<de+UNAnuliaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolutukioq<ental<deres<Absolutmarluk-NNGUR+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik<ental<AbsolutEsbjerg<Lokalis+UNANanortalik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAnaja+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalistaa+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAAasiaat<AbsolutNuuk+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LItassa<Partikel+UNAIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+UNAisuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAsuli+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisTasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNAnuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<hanani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIaleqa-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dumeeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUmeeraq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvimaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutukioq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq<flertal<hans<Absolutoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInaja+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolutnuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jegIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAoqaluttuar<Interrogativ<dupi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNAaleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LInalunar-SSA<Indikativ<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegimaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<duulloq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanqarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LUsuli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvpi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAeqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUoqar+SINNAA<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+UNANuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIarnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut