Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han
Finland+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Narsaq<Instrumentalis
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeMig
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
pi+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
ila-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
eqqaama+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
ateq-QAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
sisamat-NNGUR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
aqqalu+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
nuna-U<Participium<jeg
Gentofte<Instrumentalis+UNA
assersuut<ental<Lokalis+IP+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LI
assersuut-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU
meeraq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut<Lokalis
sisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
makku<Pronomen<flertal+LI
sammisari+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegJer
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LI
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LU
nuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
kingulleq-U-LAAR<Participium<de+UNA
nuliaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
ukioq<ental<deres<Absolut
marluk-NNGUR+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Absolut
Esbjerg<Lokalis+UNA
Nanortalik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
naja+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
taa+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
Aasiaat<Absolut
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
tassa<Partikel+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+UNA
isuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
suli+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
aleqa-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
meeraq-INNAQ-LIRI+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LI
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
imaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
ukioq-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
naja+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
nuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
oqaluttuar<Interrogativ<du
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
aleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
nalunar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
imaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
ulloq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LU
suli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
eqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
oqar+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
arnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut