Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemFinland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIimmikkut<Partikeltutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIqallunaaq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanaqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNANuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUuanga<Pronomen<ental+UNAqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIFinland<Absolut+LUEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq<Absolut+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LIisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAaleqa+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQkisimi<Adjektiv+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+UNAIvittuut<Lokalis+LISisimiut+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAqallunaaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamFinland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<de+UNAakisooq+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegJerPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUarnaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemeqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAQasigiannguit<Absoluttutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUFinland+MIU-LIRI-NNGIT<Participium<deTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<hanNuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAkiisa<Partikel+LUqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAqallunaaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemTasiilaq<InstrumentalisIvittuut<Absolut+UNATasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAuanga<Pronomen<entaleqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut+LIpi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDemManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalisukioq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvinunngor+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNAassersuut-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAmakku<Pronomen<flertal+LUAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAoqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisimaap-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisisuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<desuli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LINuuk<Terminalis+LUani+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUulloq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanoqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUoqaluttuar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<demeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutisuma-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LImeeraq<ental<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegtassa<Partikel+LUoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LUIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNAilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAaqqalu+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegQaqortoq<TerminalisNanortalik<AbsolutKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LINanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<hanManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalisimaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutqarasaasiaq<ental<hans<Absolut+LIoqaaseq<ental<deres<Absolutoqaaseq<ental<AbsolutSisimiut<Lokalis+UNAnuna+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du