Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

pi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Finland+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
immikkut<Partikel
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
qallunaaq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
aqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
uanga<Pronomen<ental+UNA
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Finland<Absolut+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq<Absolut+LI
qarasaasiaq<ental<Terminalis+LI
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
aleqa+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
kisimi<Adjektiv+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Ivittuut<Lokalis+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
eqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
qallunaaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<de+UNA
akisooq+GӘ+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegJer
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
arnaq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
kunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Qasigiannguit<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Finland+MIU-LIRI-NNGIT<Participium<de
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
akisooq-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<han
Nuuk+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
kiisa<Partikel+LU
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
qallunaaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut<Absolut+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
uanga<Pronomen<ental
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut+LI
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
Maniitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaaseq<flertal<Instrumentalis
ukioq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
inunngor+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
ilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
assersuut-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
makku<Pronomen<flertal+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
imaap-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
isuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<de
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg+LI
Nuuk<Terminalis+LU
ani+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LU
ulloq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
oqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
isuma-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LI
meeraq<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
tassa<Partikel+LU
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LU
akisooq-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ+LU
Ivittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
aqqalu+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Qaqortoq<Terminalis
Nanortalik<Absolut
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<han
Maniitsoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis
imaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
qarasaasiaq<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
oqaaseq<ental<deres<Absolut
oqaaseq<ental<Absolut
Sisimiut<Lokalis+UNA
nuna+MIU<ental<Lokalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du