Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
kalaaleq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDem+UNANarsarsuaq<Instrumentalisarnaq<ental<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegnuliaq+GӘ<Imperativ<ViDemFinland+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAmeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+UNAIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIIvittuut<Lokalis+LIoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutkalaaleq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hantutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<duNuuk+MIU<ental<LokalisQasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHampi-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHamUpernavik<Lokalis+LUNuuk+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LItutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAmeeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUsammisari+TAR<Indikativ<HanHamoqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LUManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAisumaqar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+UNAoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+UNAnuka+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duUummannaq<InstrumentalisManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LUsuli+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Absolut+UNAuagut<Pronomen<flertal+LIQeqertarsuaq<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<deassersuut<ental<Absolut+LIaqqalu+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LItallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dusisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIIvittuut<Absolut+LUnuna-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duassersuut+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNanortalik+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHamqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalisnuna<enta<Lokalislnuna<enta<Lokalisl+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+LUeqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolutoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<hanIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUsisamat-LIK-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<duaqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis+UNApingasut-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+UNAnalunar<Participium<han+LUkunngi-LIRI+TAR<Participium<jegqallunaaq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalispi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<ViDemoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAnuliaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAimaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<dukunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisnukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duAasiaat+MIU-U<Participium<depiareer+TAR<Indikativ<jegaqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkunngi-QAR+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutUpernavik<Terminalis+LIkunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Absolut+LInuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUoqaaseq<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAoqaluttuar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutqarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duila<flertal<LokalisKangaatsiaq<Absolut+LIimaap-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LIUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAnuup-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDemeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<de+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU