Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegmakku<Pronomen<flertaltallimat-INNAQ-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duoqar+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<TerminalisIlulissat<Lokalis+UNAPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LUNanortalik<Absolut+LUsuli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+LUakisooq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LIator-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNAFinland<Terminalis+LIisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LItutsiuteqqip+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<denuka<ental<min<AbsolutEsbjerg<Absolut+LUNanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAQeqertarsuaq<Terminalis+UNAmeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutila-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanmarluk-LIK-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<hanakisooq-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUqallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR+NIQsisamat-LIK<ental<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvassersuut<ental<TerminalisAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LUUpernavik+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<AbsolutFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNAnalunar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutnajugaq<ental<Terminalisukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIillu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNAoqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerkunngi+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDemqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUQaqortoq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+UNAoqaasilerisoq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIsuli+NIAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+UNAeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemoqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNAPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIqallunaaq+GӘ-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemkingulleq<flertal<Relativ+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegNuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalismeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LUoqaasilerisoq<ental<Absolutsisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LItallimat-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAsisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolutarnaq<enta<Lokalislaqqalu<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama<Indikativ<HanHam+LIarnaq-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+UNAnalunar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNATasiilaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUSULI<Partikel+LUKangaatsiaq<InstrumentalisIvittuut<Lokalisisuma<ental<Absolut+LIsammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LIqarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Imperativ<ViDemSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutNanortalik<Lokalis+UNAtutsiuteqqip+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LUEsbjerg<Absolut+LIoqar+TAR<Participium<han+LIkunngi-U-LAAR<Indikativ<hanilinniar<Participium<hanUummannaq+MIU<ental<Absolutisumaqar-SSA<Indikativ<jegaleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIassersuut-INNAQ<flertal<hans<Absolutmeeraq<flertal<Terminalis+LIoqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<dunuup+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegmarluk-LIK-QAR-LAAR<Participium<de+LUtassa<Partikelpi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDemManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIisuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAangaju+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIpi+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam