Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

ulloq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
uanga<Pronomen<ental+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
sammisari-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam
sammisari-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem
qallunaaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
ulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte<Absolut+UNA
kalaaleq-LIK<ental<Absolut
kingulleq-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
ukioq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Kangerlussuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
isuma<ental<min<Absolut
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
Esbjerg<Terminalis+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
kingulleq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
arnaq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LU
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
nuup+NIAR<Indikativ<jeg
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
ukioq-INNAQ-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LU
ukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut
Paamiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
Nanortalik+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut
ator+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LU
Finland<Absolut+LI
Finland<Terminalis+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Upernavik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg
ila<flertal<Lokalis
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
meeraq<ental<Absolut
oqaluttuar+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Qasigiannguit+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Kangaatsiaq<Lokalis
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem
Nuuk<Absolut+LU
aappaagu<Partikel+LI
qarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LI
qarasaasiaq-LIRI-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
Finland<Lokalis+LU
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LI
Nuuk<Instrumentalis+UNA
nuka+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Lokalis
ukioq+GӘ-SSA<Indikativ<HanHam
qarasaasiaq-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LU
meeraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
oqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
sisamat-LIK-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ilulissat+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
illu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LU
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+LI
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
inunngor<Participium<han+LI
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
Paamiut<Lokalis+UNA
kunngi+GӘ+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
assersuut-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
najugaq-LIK-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
inunngor-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
suli-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
sammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
najugaqar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA