Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

isuma+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ukioq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
oqar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
nuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Lokalis
nuliaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
akisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuka-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
Nanortalik<Lokalis+LU
Upernavik<Instrumentalis+UNA
qarasaasiaq<ental<Aequalis+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
qallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
nammineq<Adjektiv+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
nuna+MIU-U<Participium<han
tutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Participium<han
taa-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de+LU
suli-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
nalunar-SSA<Participium<jeg
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ
qarasaasiaq-INNAQ-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
kalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LU
nuup<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar+NIAR<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
taa+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Ivittuut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
manna<Pronomen<ental+LI
ukioq<ental<deres<Absolut+LI
nuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LU
Esbjerg<Lokalis
Finland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
nuup+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Uummannaq<Instrumentalis+LI
eqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
kalaaleq<ental<Lokalis+IP-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
Qaqortoq<Absolut+LU
sisamat-LIK-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
arnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
isuma<flertal<Lokalis+IP+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+TAR<Participium<jeg
kingulleq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<HanHam
nuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
aap<Partikel+UNA
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LI
arnaq<ental<min<Absolut
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
eqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Avanersuaq<Terminalis+UNA
ateq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Aasiaat<Lokalis
kingulleq<flertal<Relativ
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
Narsaq<Lokalis+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
assersuut-U+NIAR<Indikativ<de
oqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut