Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUtamarmik<Adjektiv+LUisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Relativsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-NNGIT<Participium<deakisooq-NNGUR+SIMA+NIQ+LIUpernavik+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU<ental<LokalisNuuk+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LIilaqutariit<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuliaq-LIK<ental<Absolut+LIFinland<Lokalis+LUIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIPaamiut+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNApi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHamataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIarnaq+GӘ-LAAR<Interrogativ<DuHamarnaq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LUUummannaq<Absolut+LIAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisaleqa<ental<AequalisIvittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<hanFinland<Lokalis+UNAnajugaq<ental<Terminalis+LIator+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LUpiareer-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+UNAoqaluttuar<Participium<de+UNAQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+LUillu-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LUpi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUaqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativukioq-NNGUR+NIQ+UNAFinland<Absolut+LInuka-LIRI<Indikativ<jegGentofte+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duKangaatsiaq<Lokalis+UNAoqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LUAasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hanIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ+LUManiitsoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIangaju+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Indikativ<jegPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<vi+LIoqar+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<deoqar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<hanIlulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUSisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jegqarasaasiaq+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamkalaaleq<flertal<Lokaliskalaaleq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<hanAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNANarsaq<Absolutoqar+NIAR<Participium<jegUummannaq<TerminalisEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqarasaasiaq<flertal<Instrumentalisisuma<flertal<hans<Absolut+LUukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNASisimiut<Absolut+LIinunngor<Indikativ<de+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Indikativ<jegpiareer-SSA<Indikativ<deqarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamakisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisisuma+GӘ-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem+LUtutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvqarasaasiaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut+LInalunar-LAAR<Interrogativ<duukioq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LImeeraq-LIRI+GALUAR<Participium<jegeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Indikativ<deinunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAukioq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUUpernavik<Terminalis+LUoqar-SSA<Participium<jegKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+UNANuuk+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<deAvanersuaq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQqarasaasiaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIukioq-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+LUkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNAPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalissisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqaasilerineq<flertal<hans<AbsolutEsbjerg<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq-LIK<ental<Aequalis+UNA