Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
naja<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LU
kalaaleq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<hans<Absolut+UNA
sammisari+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
meeraq<ental<Aequalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LI
aqqalu-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
taa<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
nalunar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
ulloq<ental<Absolut+UNA
inunngor+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Nuuk<Lokalis
Upernavik<Instrumentalis
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<ental<Absolut
ukioq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Tasiilaq<Absolut+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
marluk-LIK-LIRI+NIAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
meeraq-INNAQ-LIRI+NIAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
kalaallisut<Partikel
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Aasiaat+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqaaseq-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
suli-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg
ullumi<Partikel+LU
naja+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
qarasaasiaq<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
assersuut-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Upernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis+UNA
qallunaaq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
suli+NIAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
isumaqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
tutsiuteqqip+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<de
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
assersuut+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
sisamat<Talord<Instrumentalis
oqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
kingulleq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis+UNA
kunngi-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
suli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
illu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut
oqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LI
ator-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
suli-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
qallunaaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<han+UNA
meeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
imaap+TAR<Participium<han
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
suli-SSA<Indikativ<de
Qaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
kisimi<Adjektiv+LU
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
arnaq<ental<min<Absolut
marluk-INNAQ-LIRI+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
eqqaama+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
kunngi-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
marluk<Talord<Lokalis+IP+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
oqaasilerineq-LIRI<Indikativ<jeg
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
ukioq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA