Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jegAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQmeeraq<ental<Aequalisqarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LITasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+LIoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR<Participium<hanIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAGentofte+MIU<enta<LokalislAasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq-NNGUR+NIQ+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutila<enta<Lokalisltaa<Imperativ<ViDem+LUQaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duTasiilaq<Terminalisataaseq<Talord<Instrumentalisoqaluttuar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LIQasigiannguit<Absolut+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvNarsarsuaq<Lokalistallimat<Talord<Instrumentalis+UNApi-LAAR<Indikativ<DeHamaqqalu<enta<Lokalislpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerilinniar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisPaamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalisator-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIisuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvAasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNANarsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absolutnuliaq<ental<Absolutoqar+NIQ<ental<deres+LIsuli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LImarluk-LIK-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNANarsaq<Terminalis+LUQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIinunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LUulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LUnuka<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIeqqaama<Indikativ<JegJerpiareer-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUassersuut<ental<Absolut+LIoqar<Indikativ<han+LUpi+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDemqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<LokalisFinland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNAnammineq<Adjektiv+UNAFinland<Instrumentalis+UNATasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemnuka<flertal<InstrumentalisNuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalisaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsuli<Indikativ<viEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNAGentofte<Terminalis+UNAnuna+MIU-U<Participium<hanNarsaq+MIU<ental<AbsolutNarsaq<Absolutoqar-SSA<Participium<de+LIoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<viFinland<Lokalistutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalisukioq<flertal<Terminalis+LUeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAmeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LUManiitsoq<Absolutaleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LInalunar+GALUAR<Indikativ<jegAvanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAUummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<deisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jegGentofte+MIU<ental<min<Absolutsammisari<Indikativ<DeHamtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Aequalisisuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deresnaja-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNANuuk+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalisoqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqar<Indikativ<vi