Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
aqqalu+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
SULI<Partikel+UNA
sammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sisamat-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqaaseq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
qarasaasiaq<ental<Instrumentalis
ataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
assersuut<ental<Terminalis+LI
isumaqar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
illu-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Upernavik<Absolut+UNA
nuup-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
aap<Partikel+UNA
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
sisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
oqar+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
kingulleq<ental<deres<Absolut
uanga<Pronomen<ental+LU
ila-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
nukarleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
akisooq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
arnaq-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
oqar-SSA<Participium<han
Avanersuaq<Absolut+UNA
qallunaaq<ental<Lokalis
Nuuk+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
oqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<deres
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
ulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
imaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
qallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<han+LU
ilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
imaap-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
aleqa+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Aasiaat<Lokalis
ukioq+GӘ-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Participium<jeg+UNA
nuka+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
marluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
tutsiuteqqip+TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
aappaagu<Partikel+LU
arnaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Ilulissat<Absolut+LI
ila-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LI
oqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+UNA
ulloq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+UNA
Ilulissat<Lokalis+LI
meeraq+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
nammineq<Adjektiv+LI
Nanortalik+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<han
akisooq-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LU
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
sammisari+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
assersuut-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Ilulissat+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
massakkut<Partikel
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LU
kalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam
Ilulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+IP+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
taa+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem
aleqa-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
Esbjerg+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
pi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem
taa<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<de
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR<Indikativ<vi
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
oqaasilerineq<flertal<hans<Absolut
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+UNA
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis
Kangaatsiaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis