Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
uagut<Pronomen<flertalkingulleq-U-LAAR<Participium<de+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LUaqqalu+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<deulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolutoqar+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAoqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Absolutpi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAPaamiut<Absolutoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAulloq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUmeeraq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<hansammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJerIlisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHamtallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<dupi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAeqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq<Terminalis+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LItamarmik<Adjektiv+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalissuli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIsammisari<Imperativ<ViDemeqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHamQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativAasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegmeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hannuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LItutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Interrogativ<duKangerlussuaq<Lokalisillu-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LIakisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvUpernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUAvanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duQeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LIoqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LIsisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutsisamat-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAimaap+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUqarasaasiaq+GӘ-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDemoqar-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIsuli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAakisooq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dualeqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalisnuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<deinunngor+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAasiaat<Absolut+LUimaap-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalissuli<Indikativ<han+UNAinunngor<Participium<de+LUoqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<duAasiaat+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duanaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanNuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanUpernavik<Terminalis+LInajugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LISisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jegEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<dupi+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHamsisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvIvittuut<LokalisPaamiut<Instrumentalis+LIqallunaaq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAFinland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<viGentofte+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAulloq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LUPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUKangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<AbsolutKangerlussuaq<Absolut+LUeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jegoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAqarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duisuma-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAKangaatsiaq<InstrumentalisIvittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAqallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Lokalisimaap+TAR<Participium<hanIvittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA