Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
sammisari+GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LItallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIGentofte<Instrumentalis+LINuuk+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUpi+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUsammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNApi+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAqallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIsuli-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duilaqutariit<flertal<Instrumentalis+LInuup+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duUummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<detaa+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHamulloq-INNAQ<ental<deres<AbsolutGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<hanpiareer-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUTasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanakisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNApingasut<Talord<Instrumentalis+LINuuk<Instrumentalis+UNATasiilaq+MIU-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+UNAEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LUManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkingulleq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<LokalisSisimiut+MIU<flertal<LokalisQaqortoq<Lokalis+UNAataata+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIaleqa<flertal<LokalisQasigiannguit<Absolutsuli+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<TerminalisFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAoqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIeqqaama<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAKangaatsiaq<Lokalistallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LIpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LITasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+LINarsaq<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<de+UNAoqar+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LUNanortalik<Absolutqallunaaq<ental<deres<Absolut+LIFinland+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LIManiitsoq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU<ental<Absoluteqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIsuli+GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalislillu-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LIIvittuut<Absolut+LUsammisari-LAAR<Indikativ<ViDemQasigiannguit<Absolut+UNAkunngi-QAR-SSA<Participium<de+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIukioq-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LUkingulleq-LIRI+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNApi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigisuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<hantassa<Partikel+LUtutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<jeg+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvkingulleq<ental<deres<Absolutassersuut-QAR+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAilinniar<Participium<haneqqaama<Indikativ<DeHamAasiaat<InstrumentalisGentofte<InstrumentalisSisimiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNAangut<ental<LokalisUummannaq<Absolut+LIUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<depi+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamEsbjerg+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<hannuliaq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dukunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAnuup<Indikativ<jegtaa-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJerator<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNASisimiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<duqallunaaq-NNGUR-LAAR<Participium<hansuli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAimaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIqarasaasiaq<ental<Absolutilinniar-NNGIT<Indikativ<deIvittuut+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIAasiaat+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA