Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<han+LInuna-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolutsisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+LIimaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LIpiareer-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LIoqaluttuar+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuka-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selvManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<InstrumentalisQaqortoq+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAkingulleq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolutator-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAoqar+NIAR<Participium<han+UNAinunngor<Participium<de+UNAukioq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIKangaatsiaq<TerminalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNAoqar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+LImakku<Pronomen<flertalFinland+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LITasiilaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuna-LIK<flertal<InstrumentalisQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNAoqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Absolutaqqalu-LIK<flertal<RelativQeqertarsuaq<Lokalisoqaaseq<flertal<Terminalis+UNAmanna<Pronomen<ental+LImeeraq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNAoqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAPaamiut+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanaleqa<flertal<Lokalis+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUisuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres+LUTasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNANuuk<Lokalis+LUsammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<HanHamsisamat-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIulloq-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAIlisimatusarfik<ental<Instrumentalis+LIilinniar-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAPaamiut+MIU<flertal<Lokalisinunngor<Indikativ<de+LIaqqalu-QAR+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUaqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUkalaaleq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIsuli+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq<ental<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<jegeqqaama-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LUulloq<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIqarasaasiaq+GӘ+TAR<Indikativ<DeHamkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<jeg+LIeqqaama-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUPaamiut+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<dukalaallisut<Partikel+LUsammisari-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUeqqaama+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamarnaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<haneqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<han+LIinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<jegpi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDemEsbjerg+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUnaja+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokaliseqqaama-SSA<Indikativ<JegJer+LUnalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<deimaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutukioq<flertal<hans<AbsolutUpernavik+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<deulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<duIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolutqallunaaq-INNAQ<ental<Absolutinunngor-SSA<Interrogativ<dualeqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAaleqa<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA<Participium<jegFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+LIIvittuut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUisuma+MIU-LIRI-SSA<Indikativ<demeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAtutsiuteqqip-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAaamma<Partikel+UNAqarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Interrogativ<dupi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAkunngi+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<HanHamIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA<Participium<han+LUimaap+TAR<Participium<hanqarasaasiaq-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jegqallunaaq<ental<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg