Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqaama+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemnuka<flertal<hans<Absolut+LIQaqortoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<jegsuli+NIAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut+UNAqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUsisamat-LIK-QAR+TAR<Participium<jeg+UNAimaap+GALUAR<Participium<deIvittuut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<dunuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegnuna-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutangut<ental<Lokalisila-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LIsuli+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam+LInuka<ental<Aequalis+UNApi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNAnuliaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNANuuk<Lokalisoqaaseq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolutisuma<ental<Terminalis+UNAqallunaaq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalispingasut-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg+UNAsuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selveqqaama+SIMA<Imperativ<ViDem+LIGentofte<Terminalis+LUtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMiginunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jegEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LUqarasaasiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutimmikkoortoq<flertal<hans<Absolutoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeMig+LIFinland+MIU-U+NIAR<Indikativ<jeg+LInuna-U<Participium<han+UNAFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<jegQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<dupingasut-LIK-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut+LUukioq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNANarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAsisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNAukioq-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+UNAFinland+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAIvittuut<Absolut+LIulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AequalisFinland+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUEsbjerg<TerminalisIlisimatusarfik-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<han+LIaleqa+GӘ+TAR<Imperativ<ViDemGentofte<Instrumentalis+LIoqar-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAkunngi-INNAQ<ental<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-U<Participium<jeg+LUsisamat<Talord<Aequalisaleqa+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIAasiaat+MIU-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi+LIkunngi+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LInuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duilinniar-NNGIT<Indikativ<deManiitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUqarasaasiaq-LIRI+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LItaamani<Partikel+LUukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<hanateq-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvqallunaaq-U+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAoqar+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisqallunaaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNATasiilaq<Absolut+LInuka-QAR+TAR<Indikativ<han+UNAQasigiannguit<Lokalis+UNAQasigiannguit+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalisinunngor+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNAukioq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ+LIpi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem+LUimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAukioq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis+LUFinland<Lokalis+UNAoqar+TAR<Indikativ<deqallunaaq-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNAnuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<AbsolutIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jegsisamat-LIK-QAR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jegIlulissat<Lokalis+UNAPaamiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+UNAIvittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LIFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanisuma-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNAarnaq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIinunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LU