Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

uagut<Pronomen<flertal
kingulleq-U-LAAR<Participium<de+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LU
aqqalu+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de
ulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut
oqar+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
oqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Paamiut<Absolut
oqaluttuar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
ulloq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
meeraq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
sammisari-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Avanersuaq<Terminalis+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
tamarmik<Adjektiv+LU
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<vi+LI
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis
suli+NIAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
sammisari<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqaama-NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
Finland+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
nuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
Kangerlussuaq<Lokalis
illu-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<de+LI
akisooq-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Upernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq<Absolut+LI
oqar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LI
sisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
sisamat-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
imaap+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
qarasaasiaq+GӘ-LAAR<Indikativ<JegDem
oqar-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
suli+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
akisooq-INNAQ-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<du
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
nuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de
inunngor+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat<Absolut+LU
imaap-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
suli<Indikativ<han+UNA
inunngor<Participium<de+LU
oqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
Aasiaat+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
anaana+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
Nuuk+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Upernavik<Terminalis+LI
najugaq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
pi+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam
sisamat-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Ivittuut<Lokalis
Paamiut<Instrumentalis+LI
qallunaaq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA<Indikativ<vi
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
ulloq-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
nuliaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
kunngi+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LU
oqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<de+LI
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
qarasaasiaq-QAR-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
isuma-NNGUR+TAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Kangaatsiaq<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Lokalis
imaap+TAR<Participium<han
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Participium<han+UNA