Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LI
Finland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNA
tutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi+LU
isuma-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
uagut<Pronomen<flertal+LI
ila<enta<Lokalisl
Esbjerg<Terminalis
ukioq<ental<Absolut+UNA
ulloq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<de+LI
oqar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
imaap+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
tutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Gentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
inunngor<Participium<de+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam+UNA
Nuuk<Terminalis
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Qaqortoq<Lokalis
pi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
suli-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
meeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LU
qallunaaq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDem
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
Illoqqortoormiut<Absolut
arnaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
aamma<Partikel+UNA
Ilisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
sisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolut
aqqalu-INNAQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
nuna<enta<Lokalisl
najugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
kalaallisut<Partikel+UNA
Finland+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
aqqalu+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
marluk-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+LI
Paamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LI
Kangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LI
suli+NIAR<Indikativ<de
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
Gentofte<Absolut+LU
nalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg
Paamiut<Instrumentalis
Maniitsoq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LI
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<han
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
Aasiaat<Lokalis+LU
Tasiilaq<Instrumentalis
pi<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
assersuut<ental<Absolut+LI
Esbjerg+MIU<ental<Terminalis
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Nuuk<Terminalis+UNA
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNA
kunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Nanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
oqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
illu-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
meeraq<flertal<Terminalis
nuup<Participium<de+LU
Maniitsoq<Instrumentalis+LI
piareer+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
kunngi+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LU
marluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
immikkut<Partikel
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<han
inunngor-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Maniitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han
nalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
najugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LI
tutsiuteqqip<Participium<de
Uummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han