Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNAUummannaq<Absolut+LUaleqa-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LInuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUaleqa+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIsisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LIQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIIvittuut<Instrumentalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<duinunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<viKangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+UNAFinland+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNAimaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<duoqar-SSA<Participium<hanateq<ental<Absolutinunngor+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<duIlisimatusarfik<ental<AbsolutUummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LIKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LIimmikkoortoq<enta<Lokalisl+LIpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHamkunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNAGentofte+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIarnaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jegmarluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUUummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutimaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LImarluk-LIK-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<hanQaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duoqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Absolutarnaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LUsisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jegassersuut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUsisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<dunalunar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluteqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LIeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LUeqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHameqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemAvanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LUsammisari+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIUummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNANuuk+MIU<ental<Absolutpiareer<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIassersuut<ental<Absolut+LUGentofte<Terminalis+LUkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisaleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIkunngi-LIRI-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNAFinland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jegani-INNAQ<flertal<Relativator-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAnuna-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalisqarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+LUEsbjerg<Terminalis+UNAimaap+SINNAA<Interrogativ<dupi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDemtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAEsbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalisarnaq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LINarsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAoqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvnuna-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalisani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAsuli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LInuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<vioqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+UNAsisamat-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAQaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalisnuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAIlloqqortoormiut<Lokalisisuma+GӘ<Indikativ<HanHamTasiilaq<Absolutkalaaleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegateq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAtaa<Imperativ<ViDem+UNANarsaq<Terminalis+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDemisuma-U-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalismeeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIkunngi+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deresnuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP-NNGIT<Participium<jegaleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA