Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIsisamat<Talord<LokalisIvittuut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<dumarluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUUpernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolutkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQpi+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDemqallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNApi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LISisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar+TAR<Indikativ<deeqqaama-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHamtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jegpi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMignuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LIkunngi-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalissuli-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LIaqqalu+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanIlloqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LUulloq<ental<min<Absolut+LUeqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegJermeeraq+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemQaqortoq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<dunammineq<Adjektiv+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deresIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvsisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+UNAFinland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvKangaatsiaq<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAaleqa+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<hanPaamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutkingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<deoqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<jegManiitsoq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LInuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNATasiilaq<Lokalisillu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutnajugaq-NNGUR<Participium<jegqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentaliseqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LIani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvinunngor-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIAvanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jegnuka+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNASisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LUkalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHamFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LITasiilaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LIarnaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIPaamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LInuup+GALUAR<Participium<jegNarsaq<LokalisNanortalik<Absolut+UNAnuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNAulloq-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUpi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMigAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutqarasaasiaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamimaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LIAvanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LUoqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<hanilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNAkalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+UNAoqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LUukioq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LInuka-INNAQ-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LIarnaq<ental<Absolutqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<dualeqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAaleqa<ental<Terminalis+UNASisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUManiitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvAasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNAsuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selvKangerlussuaq<Absolut+LIsisamat<Talord<flertal<AbsolutQeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalistutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Participium<jegsuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIeqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHamulloq<ental<Absolut+UNAeqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LIsammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJertassa<Partikel+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jegQaqortoq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LU