Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

kunngi-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
meeraq<ental<Aequalis
qarasaasiaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-NNGUR<Participium<de+LI
oqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-LIRI+NIAR<Participium<han
Ivittuut+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Gentofte+MIU<enta<Lokalisl
Aasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ukioq-NNGUR+NIQ+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
ila<enta<Lokalisl
taa<Imperativ<ViDem+LU
Qaqortoq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LU
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Tasiilaq<Terminalis
ataaseq<Talord<Instrumentalis
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
pi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Narsarsuaq<Lokalis
tallimat<Talord<Instrumentalis+UNA
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<DeHam
aqqalu<enta<Lokalisl
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer
ilinniar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis
Paamiut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
ator-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
isuma+MIU-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
Narsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
nuliaq<ental<Absolut
oqar+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
suli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
marluk-LIK-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Narsaq<Terminalis+LU
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
ulloq-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
inunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuna+MIU-U+TAR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq-LIK<flertal<Relativ+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI<Indikativ<de+LU
ulloq<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
nuka<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
eqqaama<Indikativ<JegJer
piareer-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
assersuut<ental<Absolut+LI
oqar<Indikativ<han+LU
pi+NIAR<Imperativ<ViDem
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
nammineq<Adjektiv+UNA
Finland<Instrumentalis+UNA
Tasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
nuka<flertal<Instrumentalis
Nuuk+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
aqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
suli<Indikativ<vi
Esbjerg+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Gentofte<Terminalis+UNA
nuna+MIU-U<Participium<han
Narsaq+MIU<ental<Absolut
Narsaq<Absolut
oqar-SSA<Participium<de+LI
oqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
Tasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg
Sisimiut+MIU-U+TAR<Indikativ<vi
Finland<Lokalis
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
ukioq<flertal<Terminalis+LU
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
meeraq<flertal<Lokalis+LU
Maniitsoq<Absolut
aleqa+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LI
nalunar+GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
Avanersuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-U+NIAR<Participium<de
isuma-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ukioq-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<jeg
Gentofte+MIU<ental<min<Absolut
sammisari<Indikativ<DeHam
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
isuma-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres
naja-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Nuuk+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR<Interrogativ<du
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
oqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqar<Indikativ<vi