Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
aleqa<ental<Instrumentalis+UNATasiilaq+MIU<ental<Terminalis+LIqallunaaq-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolutaap<Partikel+LIManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNANarsaq<Absolut+LITasiilaq+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativpi<Indikativ<JegDem+LUpi+SIMA<Indikativ<HanHam+UNAukioq-INNAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+UNAManiitsoq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAimaap<Participium<jeginunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIpi-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNAimaap+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<han+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalis+LUIvittuut+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dupi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<HanHam+LUManiitsoq<Absolut+LIkalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<hanaqqalu-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LUinunngor+TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAnalunar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolutoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAUpernavik+MIU-U+SINNAA<Interrogativ<dualeqa+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHamaqqalu+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis+UNApi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LIIvittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Participium<hanEsbjerg+MIU-LIRI<Participium<han+LUinunngor-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LUpi-LAAR=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAilaa<Partikelisuma-U+NIAR=NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvNarsaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<viAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvoqaasilerisoq<ental<AbsolutSisimiut<Lokalis+UNAoqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnajugaq<flertal<Instrumentalisnuliaq+MIU-U+SINNAA+NIQ<ental<AbsolutFinland+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNAtallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIinunngor<Indikativ<de+LInukappiaraq<flertal<Instrumentalis+LIGentofte<Terminalis+UNAManiitsoq+MIU<ental<Absolutpi+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDemFinland+MIU-U-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LIUummannaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selvEsbjerg<Lokalis+LUoqaaseq<ental<Aequalis+UNAnaja<flertal<LokalisEsbjerg+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LIulloq<enta<Lokalislulloq-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selvAvanersuaq+MIU<ental<Absolutukioq<flertal<hans<AbsolutPaamiut<Instrumentalisateq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+UNAsisamat-LIK-QAR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<duQaqortoq<Terminalis+LIpi-LAAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LUPaamiut+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selvinunngor<Indikativ<han+LIIlulissat<Lokalis+LInuup+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+LINanortalik+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUkunngi-INNAQ<ental<Absoluteqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNAFinland+MIU-QAR<Participium<hannajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LITasiilaq+MIU-QAR+NIQIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegassersuut<ental<Terminalisqallunaaq+GӘ+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAkalaaleq<flertal<LokalisManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LItutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Participium<deQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAtaamani<Partikel+LUKangaatsiaq+MIU-U-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAkalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<haneqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-U+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+UNAukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<hanIlisimatusarfik-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ+LIQaqortoq<Terminalisqallunaaq-INNAQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-QAR+NIQqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUnuna-LIK<flertal<hans<Absolutulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalissuli+SIMA<Interrogativ<dukalaaleq-U<Indikativ<jeg