Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis+LI
imaap+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
eqqumiitsuliortoq+GӘ+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+UNA
imaap+TAR<Participium<han
arnaq-U<Participium<jeg
suli-SSA<Indikativ<han+LU
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam
Paamiut+MIU-LIRI<Interrogativ<du
tutsiuteqqip-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNA
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNA
Uummannaq<Absolut
marluk<Talord<Lokalis+LU
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR<Participium<jeg
Nuuk+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Participium<jeg
sisamat-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<de+LU
oqar-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
suli+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Ilulissat<Instrumentalis
Sisimiut+MIU-LIRI+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis
kunngi+GӘ+GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
ukioq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
Avanersuaq+MIU-U+NIAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LI
qallunaaq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
ulloq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ulloq-QAR<Interrogativ<du
tallimat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
ulloq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
kingulleq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+UNA
Qasigiannguit+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ani<ental<min<Absolut
Maniitsoq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
taa+NIAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
sisamat-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
kunngi-QAR+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
najugaq<flertal<hans<Absolut
kunngi-INNAQ<ental<Absolut
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LI
tutsiuteqqip+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
oqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<vi+UNA
Tasiilaq<Absolut
Upernavik+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
eqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalisl+LU
suli-SSA<Participium<jeg
oqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Sisimiut<Instrumentalis+UNA
Uummannaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nalunar-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
oqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
tutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Ilisimatusarfik-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
Paamiut<Absolut+UNA
sammisari-SSA<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqumiitsuliortoq<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
pi-LAAR<Indikativ<JegJer+UNA
Maniitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR+NIAR<Participium<de+LU
nuna-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
oqaasilerisoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
Uummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
meeraq+PASSUAQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+LI
meeraq-LIK-NNGUR+NIAR<Participium<jeg
inunngor-NNGIT<Indikativ<vi+LU
taa+SINNAA<Interrogativ<DuHam
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
suli+TAR<Participium<de+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU<ental<Lokalis
Paamiut+MIU-U-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
ukioq-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<han
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
Qasigiannguit<Lokalis+UNA
Qasigiannguit<Absolut+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-QAR-NNGIT+NIQ<ental<deres
eqqumiitsuliortoq-INNAQ-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
ator<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Ivittuut+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han
qarasaasiaq-NNGUR+GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
Upernavik+MIU-QAR+NIQ
Ilulissat+MIU-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
Gentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
taa<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
inunngor+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+LU
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Finland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU