Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

Finland+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LI
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis
Ivittuut+MIU-U+NIAR<Interrogativ<du
marluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
Upernavik+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
ukioq-LIK<ental<hans<Absolut
kalaaleq-QAR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ
pi+SINNAA<Indikativ<JegDem
qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
pi-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
Sisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolut
oqar+TAR<Indikativ<de
eqqaama-NNGIT<Interrogativ<DuHam
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
pi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMig
nuup+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Terminalis+LI
kunngi-INNAQ-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis
suli-NNGIT<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+LI
aqqalu+MIU-QAR<Participium<han
Illoqqortoormiut<Instrumentalis+LU
ulloq<ental<min<Absolut+LU
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<JegJer
meeraq+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA<Interrogativ<du
nammineq<Adjektiv+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<deres
Illoqqortoormiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
sisamat-NNGUR-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Kangaatsiaq<Absolut+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
aleqa+GӘ<Interrogativ<DuHam
oqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<han
Paamiut+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg+UNA
tutsiuteqqip+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
kingulleq-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<de
oqaluttuar-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
Maniitsoq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LI
nuka-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
Ivittuut+MIU-LIRI<Participium<jeg+UNA
Tasiilaq<Lokalis
illu-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
najugaq-NNGUR<Participium<jeg
qallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalis
eqqumiitsuliortoq<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
Ivittuut+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
inunngor-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Avanersuaq+MIU-U<Indikativ<jeg
nuka+GӘ+GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LU
kalaaleq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam
Finland+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
Tasiilaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
arnaq+MIU-U+SINNAA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Paamiut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LI
ulloq<enta<Lokalisl+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
nuup+GALUAR<Participium<jeg
Narsaq<Lokalis
Nanortalik<Absolut+UNA
nuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNA
ulloq-LIRI<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
pi+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig
Avanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
Avanersuaq<Instrumentalis+LU
oqaluttuar-LAAR<Indikativ<vi+LI
eqqumiitsuliortoq-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han
ilinniar-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+UNA
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA
oqaluttuar-SSA<Indikativ<jeg+LU
ukioq+GӘ+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LI
nuka-INNAQ-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Participium<de+LI
arnaq<ental<Absolut
qarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Interrogativ<du
aleqa<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNA
aleqa<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Sisimiut+MIU-U+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
Maniitsoq+MIU-U+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Aasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNA
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
Kangerlussuaq<Absolut+LI
sisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq<Instrumentalis
tutsiuteqqip+SINNAA<Participium<jeg
suli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
eqqaama+SINNAA<Indikativ<DeHam
ulloq<ental<Absolut+UNA
eqqaama+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
sammisari+SIMA<Indikativ<JegJer
tassa<Partikel+LI
Esbjerg+MIU-U<Participium<jeg
Qaqortoq+MIU-LIRI+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut+LU