Warning: Undefined array key "lang" in /home/kal/public_html/setlang.php on line 46
Automaton 3.2.2: Production « Greenlandic for Foreigners 2 « Learn Greenlandic

Automaton 3.2.2: Production

Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.

qallunaaq-NNGUR+NIAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
Uummannaq<Absolut+LU
aleqa-LIK<flertal<Relativ+LI
nuka-INNAQ-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<Absolut+LU
aleqa+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegJer+LU
eqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
sisamat-INNAQ-LIRI-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<han+LI
Qaqortoq<Terminalis+LI
Ivittuut<Instrumentalis+LU
Ivittuut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
eqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR<Interrogativ<du
inunngor-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<vi
Kangerlussuaq+MIU-U+SIMA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
qallunaaq<ental<Absolut+UNA
Finland+MIU<ental<Absolut+UNA
imaap+SIMA<Interrogativ<du
oqar-SSA<Participium<han
ateq<ental<Absolut
inunngor+SIMA=TAR<Interrogativ<du
Ilisimatusarfik<ental<Absolut
Uummannaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LI
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<de+LI
immikkoortoq<enta<Lokalisl+LI
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeHam
kunngi-QAR-LAAR<Participium<han+UNA
Gentofte+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
arnaq+MIU-U+TAR<Participium<jeg
marluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LU
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ
ilinniar-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut
imaap+GALUAR<Participium<han+LI
marluk-LIK-QAR-NNGIT<Indikativ<han
Qaqortoq+MIU-U+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<du
oqaluttuar+NIQ<flertal<Absolut
arnaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
oqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+UNA
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LU
sisamat<Talord<Lokalis+IP<Participium<jeg
assersuut+MIU-NNGUR+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
sisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<du
nalunar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolut
eqqaama+GALUAR<Indikativ<DeHam+LI
eqqaama+TAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LU
eqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Interrogativ<DuHam
eqqaama-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<JegDem
Avanersuaq+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LU
sammisari+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDem+LI
Uummannaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LU
Kangaatsiaq+MIU-QAR+NIQ+UNA
Nuuk+MIU<ental<Absolut
piareer<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Finland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LI
assersuut<ental<Absolut+LU
Gentofte<Terminalis+LU
kunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
aleqa+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LI
kunngi-LIRI-SSA<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LU
nuna+MIU<ental<Terminalis+UNA
Finland+MIU-NNGUR+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ
nuliaq-QAR-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
ani-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ
ator-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
nuna-QAR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<hans<Absolut
Qeqertarsuaq+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
ulloq+PASSUAQ<flertal<Aequalis
qarasaasiaq<enta<Lokalisl+LU
Esbjerg<Terminalis+UNA
imaap+SINNAA<Interrogativ<du
pi-NNGIT<Indikativ<JegDem
tutsiuteqqip+NIQ<ental<deres+UNA
Esbjerg+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis
arnaq-U+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
Narsaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNA
oqaasilerisoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv
nuna-LIRI+TAR+NIQ<ental<Aequalis
ani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
immikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
suli-LAAR<Indikativ<de+LI
nuna+MIU-U<Interrogativ<du
Esbjerg+MIU-LIRI+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<vi
oqaaseq<ental<Lokalis+UNA
sisamat-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNA
Qaqortoq+MIU<flertal<Lokalis
nuup+GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNA
Illoqqortoormiut<Lokalis
isuma+GӘ<Indikativ<HanHam
Tasiilaq<Absolut
kalaaleq-U-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<jeg
ateq<ental<deres<Absolut+UNA
taa<Imperativ<ViDem+UNA
Narsaq<Terminalis+LU
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDem
isuma-U-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Instrumentalis+LU
kunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis
meeraq-LIRI-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LI
kunngi+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<ental<deres
nuna<enta<Lokalisl+IP-NNGIT<Participium<jeg
aleqa+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LI
kalaaleq<flertal<Lokalis+UNA