Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
pi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<DeMig+LIFinland+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<han+UNAtutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<vi+LUisuma-INNAQ<flertal<Lokalis+UNAmeeraq<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIuagut<Pronomen<flertal+LIila<enta<LokalislEsbjerg<Terminalisukioq<ental<Absolut+UNAulloq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<de+LIoqar-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duimaap+TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absoluttutsiuteqqip<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUoqar-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIGentofte+MIU<flertal<Lokalisinunngor<Participium<de+UNAtutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUsammisari+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<DeHam+UNANuuk<TerminalisQasigiannguit<LokalisQaqortoq<InstrumentalisSisimiut+MIU<ental<LokalisQaqortoq<Lokalispi+SINNAA<Imperativ<ViDem+LUsuli-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAmeeraq+MIU-U-SSA<Indikativ<vi+LUqallunaaq-U+TAR=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAUummannaq+MIU<flertal<Lokalispi-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<JegDemtutsiuteqqip+NIQ<flertal<InstrumentalisIlloqqortoormiut<Absolutarnaq<flertal<hans<Absolutani+PASSUAQ<flertal<Absolut+LIGentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+LIaamma<Partikel+UNAIlisimatusarfik+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Interrogativ<dusisamat<Talord<flertal<Absolutaqqalu-INNAQ<ental<hans<AbsolutAasiaat+MIU-U<Interrogativ<dununa<enta<Lokalislnajugaq<flertal<Lokalis+LUkalaallisut<Partikel+UNAFinland+MIU<flertal<Lokalis+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-QAR<Indikativ<vi+LIaqqalu+GӘ-SSA=GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemmarluk-INNAQ<flertal<Relativ+UNAAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LIPaamiut+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jeg+LIKangaatsiaq<Terminalis+LIsuli+NIAR<Indikativ<deAasiaat<Instrumentalis+UNAGentofte<Absolut+LUnalunar-LAAR=TAR<Participium<jegPaamiut<InstrumentalisManiitsoq+MIU-U<Participium<han+LIoqar+GALUAR<Indikativ<hanFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutAasiaat<Lokalis+LUTasiilaq<Instrumentalispi<Imperativ<ViDem+LIqallunaaq<flertal<Instrumentalisassersuut<ental<Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU<ental<TerminalisAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LIIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Participium<jegNuuk<Terminalis+UNAoqaaseq<ental<Instrumentalis+LUTasiilaq+MIU-U<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUsisamat-LIK-QAR-SSA<Indikativ<han+UNAkunngi-LIRI<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq<Absolut+LIIvittuut+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNANanortalik+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Participium<hanoqar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIillu-QAR-SSA<Interrogativ<dumeeraq<flertal<Terminalisnuup<Participium<de+LUManiitsoq<Instrumentalis+LIpiareer+TAR=GALUAR<Participium<jegkunngi+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+LUmarluk-LIK<ental<Aequalis+LUoqaluttuar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutimmikkut<PartikelIlisimatusarfik-QAR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<han+LIEsbjerg+MIU-NNGUR<Indikativ<haninunngor-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAFinland+MIU-NNGUR+SINNAA<Indikativ<de+UNAQeqertarsuaq+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<deoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dutallimat-NNGUR+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNApi+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<DeMigManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hannalunar-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnajugaq<flertal<Terminalis+LItutsiuteqqip<Participium<deUummannaq+MIU-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Indikativ<de+UNAKangerlussuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han