Write the following words in final form. Push to check your answer, to show the translation, to reveal the solution, or to hear the answer.
Paamiut+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+LINanortalik+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+LUoqaluttuar-LAAR+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<Absolut+UNAoqar+GALUAR<Participium<jegSisimiut+MIU-U+SIMA+NIQ<ental<Absolutoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR<Participium<hankunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP<Indikativ<vioqar-LAAR=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+LIPaamiut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAila<enta<Lokalislillu-NNGUR+GALUAR<Participium<jeg+UNAkunngi+PASSUAQ<flertal<Lokalis+IP-LAAR<Interrogativ<duIvittuut+MIU-NNGUR-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAIlloqqortoormiut<Absolutsuli+SIMA+NIQ<ental<deres+LItallimat-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<dueqqaama+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<ViDem+LIFinland+MIU<ental<Lokalisoqaaseq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+LIEsbjerg+MIU-U<Interrogativ<duinunngor+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<han+LItutsiuteqqip+GALUAR<Participium<jegtutsiuteqqip<Interrogativ<dupi+GALUAR<Imperativ<ViDemimaap<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAoqar+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selvukioq-NNGUR-NNGIT+NIQ<flertal<Lokalis+LUpingasut-LIK-LIRI+SIMA<Interrogativ<duulloq+MIU<ental<Lokalistallimat-NNGUR-SSA<Participium<de+LIFinland+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAAasiaat<Instrumentalis+LIqarasaasiaq+MIU-U+NIAR=NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUtutsiuteqqip<Participium<han+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAeqqumiitsuliortoq<enta<Lokalislkunngi-NNGUR+SINNAA+NIQ<flertal<Lokaliskalaaleq-QAR-LAAR<Participium<haneqqumiitsuliortoq+MIU-U<Participium<dePaamiut+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<viQaqortoq<Instrumentalis+UNAnaja+MIU-U-NNGIT<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LIpi+NIAR=NNGIT<Indikativ<ViDem+LInajugaq-LIK-LIRI+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutManiitsoq+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+UNAAasiaat+MIU-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<hansuli<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUIlulissat+MIU<flertal<Instrumentalis+LUtutsiuteqqip<Indikativ<de+LImeeraq<flertal<InstrumentalisQaqortoq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanulloq-INNAQ<ental<deres<Absolut+UNAarnaq-U<Participium<jegoqar+SIMA+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-NNGUR<Ledsagemåde<de_selvFinland+MIU<ental<Instrumentalis+UNAisuma-QAR-LAAR<Indikativ<jeg+UNAaqqalu-U+SIMA=TAR<Indikativ<han+LUtutsiuteqqip-NNGIT<Interrogativ<duukioq<ental<Absolut+LUQasigiannguit+MIU-NNGUR-LAAR<Indikativ<han+LIQeqertarsuaq+MIU-U+TAR+NIQ<flertal<RelativIvittuut+MIU-U<Indikativ<han+LItaaguut<ental<Terminalis+LIIlloqqortoormiut+MIU<ental<Absolutoqaaseq<flertal<Lokalis+IP+GALUAR+NIQ<ental<deres+UNAukioq+GӘ+SIMA=TAR<Imperativ<ViDem+UNAoqar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<hans<AbsolutAvanersuaq+MIU-LIRI-LAAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativnuna+MIU-LIRI-SSA=GALUAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAsisamat<Talord<flertal<AbsolutEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR=TAR<Participium<de+UNAnalunar-LAAR<Interrogativ<dupi+NIAR<Indikativ<DeHam+UNAimmikkoortoq-QAR-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAkunngi+GӘ+TAR<Interrogativ<DuHamAvanersuaq+MIU-U+GALUAR<Interrogativ<duManiitsoq+MIU-QAR<Participium<han+LIqallunaaq<ental<Absolut+UNAIvittuut+MIU-QAR+NIQ+LIeqqumiitsuliortoq-U+SINNAA<Indikativ<vi+UNAmakku<Pronomen<flertal+LUnuup-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<han+UNAAvanersuaq+MIU-QAR+NIQIlisimatusarfik<flertal<Lokalis+IP+TAR=GALUAR<Indikativ<jegGentofte+MIU<ental<Instrumentalisisuma+MIU-QAR<Indikativ<hanEsbjerg+MIU-U-LAAR<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+LUoqaluttuar-SSA=GALUAR+NIQ<flertal<Relativ+UNASULI<Partikel+UNAisuma+MIU<flertal<Instrumentaliskalaaleq-NNGUR-LAAR=TAR<Interrogativ<dueqqumiitsuliortoq-NNGUR-SSA=GALUAR<Interrogativ<duEsbjerg<Absolut+LUilinniar+TAR=GALUAR+NIQ<ental<Terminalisoqaluttuar<Ledsagemåde<de_selv+UNAnuka-LIRI-NNGIT<Indikativ<han+UNAulloq-LIK<flertal<Absolut